printPrint
     
 

Recitation Competition Results for Fundamentals - June 2018

   
 

Pre Fundamentals-Orchid

Position Name
First Nishika P Shetty
Second Aadhya Thimmaiah M
Third Rachit K Jain
Consolation Havisha Chokkam

Pre Fundamentals-Tulip

Position Name
First Anaya D Jain
Second Moksha N
Third Harshvir Singh Gill
Consolation Khushi Sunil

Pre Fundamentals-Daisy

Position Name
First Jaishnav Modugala
Second Lokanksh D
Third Daksh Nataraj Naik
Consolation Niranjana K V

Basic Fundamentals-Orchid

Position Name
First Siri Praveen
Second Mithun Karthic
Third Sriraksha Srinivas
Consolation Samanyu Rakesh Nair

Basic Fundamentals-Tulip

Position Name
First Yuktha Keshava Gowda
Second Advik Shetty
Third Seyan Nannuri
Consolation Nishika Prasad

Basic Fundamentals-Daisy

Position Name
First Anaya Kukkar
Second Advika Raheja
Third Varisht C Gowda
Consolation Sonit Raj

Basic Fundamentals-Lily

Position Name
First Rishaan Prakash Havargi
Second Prathyush Puthuraya
Third Sathvik D R
Consolation Deethya Chowdary Marella

Basic Fundamentals-Jasmine

Position Name
First Tamminidi Preesha
Second Ayansh Sen
Third Shresta Dummi
Consolation K B Thukiloviya

Basic Fundamentals-Lotus

Position Name
First Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
Second Aryan Senthil
Third Rhea Radhish
Consolation Prathik Raj

Basic Fundamentals-Rose

Position Name
First Yashvin A
Second Malhar Swaroop
Third Inchara Shetty
Consolation Vedanth M

Advanced Fundamentals-Orchid

Position Name
First Yeshwin Biddappa P S
Second Sandhya Sriram
Third Jai Advik Pantangi
Consolation Keertan Kumar M

 Advanced Fundamentals-Tulip

Position Name
First Vanshika Daga
Second Anshuman Krishna Magaji
Third Tanmayee Deepak
Consolation Amulya Reddy Pathi

Advanced Fundamentals-Daisy

<
Position Name
First Kimaya Bhandari
Second Anjana Nair
Third Pratham Sharma
Consolation Disha Prakash

Advanced Fundamentals-Lily

Position Name
First Stuti Singh
Second Prakhyath Ramesh Borana
Third Parth A Mirgha
Consolation Aditi Krishnamurthy

Advanced Fundamentals-Jasmine

Position Name
First Ayra Sengupta
Second Leisha N Gowda
Third Laksh Changappa Moodera
Consolation Sudhiksha M

Advanced Fundamentals-Lotus

Position Name
First Aanya Tejas Shah
Second Shreyas Sunil
Third Bhuvika C
Consolation Lakshya S

Advanced Fundamentals-Rose

Position Name
First Aadya Nadig
Second Aashrita Bandaluppi
Third Samhitha M S
Consolation Ronit Gouda

Advanced Fundamentals-Daffodil

Position Name
First Varnika V
Second Raajvika R Gowda
Third Dhruv Agrawal
Consolation Viaan Rai