printPrint
     
 

Pick and Speak Competition Results - Fundamentals

 
 
Pre Fundamentals  
Orchid
Position Student Name
First Asmi Rao
Second Samarth Sreekanth
Third Daksha Agarwalla
Consolation Advika Sai

Tulip
Position Student Name
First Gautham Sanish
Second Moksha N
Third Aanvi
Consolation Dhara Jain

Daisy

Position Student Name
First Aarabhi B S
Second Sriyan C Urs
Third Swara Piedpet
Consolation Akshat Narang

 
Basic Fundamentals  
Orchid
Position Student Name
First Siri Praveen
Second Cherith B R
Third Dhwani Rawal
Consolation Aarav Kiran Gowda

Tulip

Position Student Name
First Yuktha Keshava Gowda
Second K M Neeraj
Third Nishika Prasad
Consolation Chinmayi Mahesh

Daisy

Position Student Name
First V S Anish
Second Varisht C Gowda
Third Anaya Kukkar
Consolation Adithya R

Lily

Position Student Name
First Vihaan M
Second Deethya Chowdary Marella
Third Naina Santhosh
Consolation Rishaan Prakash Havargi

Jasmine

Position Student Name
First Ayansh Sen
Second Rana Pratap Reddy M
Third K B Thukiloviya
Consolation Raj Jain

Lotus

Position Student Name
First Yash Raj M Khoday
Second Prathik Raj
Third Shriram D R
Consolation Aryan Senthil

Rose

Position Student Name
First Shrijal Ravi Shankar
Second Medhansh Vikas Sawkar
Third Hanshika Chowdhary Yadlapati
Consolation Nishika Umesh

 
Advanced Fundamentals  
Orchid

Position Student Name
First Keertan Kumar M
Second Sanaya Kazmi
Third Yeshwin Biddappa P S
Consolation Jai Advik Pantangi

Tulip

Position Student Name
First Shlok S Allampalli
Second Anirudh Balram
Third Amulya Reddy Pathi
Consolation Vanshika Daga

Daisy

Position Student Name
First Jorvic Armaando
Second Yukan G K D
Third Anjana Nair
Consolation Kimaya Bhandari

Lily

Position Student Name
First Sreenidhi Balram
Second Stuti Singh
Third Aditi Krishnamurthy
Consolation Aarushi Jetti

Jasmine

Position Student Name
First Keith Roy
Second Ankur Shashitej
Third Jashith G A
Consolation Ira Goel

Lotus
Position Student Name
First Aanya Tejas Shah
Second Shrishti Chandhirahasan
Third Aadya Shriharsha Naik
Consolation Bhuvika C

Rose
Position Student Name
First Aashrita Bandaluppi
Second Ronit Gouda
Third Eshaan Prasanna
Consolation Purab Bafna
Daffodil
Position Student Name
First B Shankar Narayan
Second Kushal Chalapathi
Third Charvi B R
Consolation Hemanth H S