printPrint
     
 

Intra Class Competition Results October 2018

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals - Event-Frisbee Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nishika.P.Shetty First
2 Aadhya Thimmaiah.M Second
3 Jaanvi Jindal Third
4 Chandana Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aathrey.A.M First
2 Yunay Bothra Second
3 Rachit.K.Jain Third
4 Mokshit Choudary Ravipati Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Khushi Sunil First
2 Anaya.D.Jain Second
3 Ahana Patankar Third
4 Aaradhya.K.S Fourth

 Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Gaurav Varun First
2 Harshvir Singh Gill Second
3 Ansh Wadhwa Third
4 Vaibhav Karthikeyan Srinivas Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Lakshya.V First
2 Vihanya.A.Gowda Second
3 Nikshitha.M Third
4 Deepika.K.M Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Samanyuu.D.C.Gowda First
2 Jaishnav Modugala Second
3 Yashvik.R.Gowda Third
4 Adhvik Agarwal Fourth
 
Basic Fundamentals - Event-Bundle the Sticks Race
Orchid (Girls

Sl.No Name Position
1 Dhwani Rawal First
2 Adithi Karthik Second
3 Shamani.S Third
4 Anika Chandiramani Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Neel Subbaiah First
2 Akshar Sridhara Second
3 Aarav Kiran Gowda Third
4 Cherith.B.R Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Syeda Sofia Noorain First
2 Ahana Anand Second
3 Chinmayi Mahesh Third
4 T.L.Akshara Sree Fourth

Tulip(Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Shivaansh.S First
2 Agastya Budharkar Second
3 R.Vishwaj Reddy Third
4 Ansh.A.Nayak Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Advika Raheja First
2 Anaya Kukkar Second
3 Inaya Shiza Third
4 Prachi Pradeep Hegde Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Kushank.P.Surana First
2 Rishi.B.Kapale Second
3 Sujan.P Third
4 Sonit Raj Fourth

Lily(Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Shreya Sushil First
2 Kashvi Jain Second
3 Vishma Shetty Third
4 Naina Santosh Fourth

 Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Khush.R.Jaisingh First
2 Mohammed Tahir Shaikh Second
3 Vihaan.M Third
4 Rishaan Prakash Havargi Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Konduru Vaishnavi First
2 Deekshanya.S Second
3 Sanvi Sridhar Third
4 Tanishka Reddy Desai Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Roshan Mathew First
2 Raana Prathap Reddy.M Second
3 Mohammed Muneeb Third
4 Ayansh Sen Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yashika Vijay Kumar First
2 Elisa Marvelle Balijepalli Second
3 Dhriti Madhu Gowda Third
4 Vibha.M Fourth

Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yash Raj.M.Khoday First
2 Shantanav Muppaneni Second
3 Mihir Mohapatra Third
4 Samarth Gowda.S Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aadhya First
2 Ananya Rajesh Second
3 Inchara Shetty Third
4 Nesara Madhusudhana Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Tushar Agarwalla First
2 Malhaar Swaroop Second
3 Ayush Kumar Sharma Third
4 Yashvin.A Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Event - Tunnel Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aarna Vinay First
2 Ananya Sriharsha Second
3 Luptika.R.Bothra Third
4 Liesha Mahnot Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yugan Somanna.N.M First
2 Thanav Sai.A Second
3 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S Third
4 Eshant Kudari Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Minerva Kollol Deb First
2 Ananya.S.Bhat Second
3 Aaradhya Ambekar Third
4 Tanmayee Deepak Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Suhas Muthu Kumar First
2 Sanjit Patel.N Second
3 Vedaansh.T Third
4 Bhavik Jain Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Kimaya Bhandari First
2 Risha Pravasthi.M Second
3 Sanika Raghavendra Third
4 Anjana Nair Fourth

 Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sathvik.A.M First
2 S.B.Suprathik Reddy Second
3 Saish Mehta Third
4 Yukan.G.K.D Fourth

Lily (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Stuti Singh First
2 Viha Sudarshan Kabadi Second
3 Thanishka Srinivas Third
4 Chharita.V.Murthy Fourth

Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 M.Benjamin Yarmiso First
2 Aarav Bohara Second
3 Ayaan Yadav Third
4 Maanav Raj.P Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sonakshi.V First
2 Sudhiksha.M Second
3 Avigya Tiwari Third
4 Chrishell Annie Das Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Eashan Dora.A First
2 G.K.Vaibhav Choudhary Second
3 Rafael Anand Louis Third
4 Dhyan.V Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nandula Akshita First
2 Nidhi.M.Reddy Second
3 Aanya Tejas Shah Third
4 Bhuvika.C Fourth

Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan First
2 Shourya Srivastava Second
3 Dhruva Kattigari Madyastha Third
4 Viren Nitin Gorde Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Hiyal Jain First
2 Aadya Nadig Second
3 Disha Reddy Maraka Third
4 Samhitha.M.S Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Lochan.N.Gowda First
2 A.Hari Swaminathan Second
3 Siddharth Kalpesh Padhya Third
4 Dhanush Vardhan.S Fourth

Daffodil (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Anvi.P.Kulkarni First
2 Varnika.V Second
3 Aadhya Tadi Third
4 Charvi.B.R Fourth

Daffodil (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vedansh.S First
2 Agastya Iyengar Second
3 Dhruv Agrawal Third
4 B.Shankar Narayan Fourth