printPrint
     
 

Intra Class Competition Results November 2018

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals
Event-Frisbee Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nishika.P.Shetty First
2 Harshitha.P Second
3 Jyotsna Tripathi Third
4 Avyaktha Srivatsan Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yunay Bothra First
2 Rachit.K.Jain Second
3 Laran Ramesh Kumar Third
4 Vivaan.V Fourth

Pre-Fundamentals
Event- Ring the Elephant Race
Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Moksha.N First
2 Khushi Sunil Second
3 Aaradhya.K.S Third
4 Anaya.D.Jain Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Gautham Sanish First
2 Ansh Wadhwa Second
3 Vaibhav Karthikeyan Srinivas Third
4 Yuvan Vasishta Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Deepika.K.M First
2 Swara Piedpet Second
3 Nikshitha.M Third
4 Poornendu Rajesh Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Jaishnav Modugala First
2 Samanyuu.D.C.Gowda Second
3 Yashvik.R.Gowda Third
4 Aprameya.N.Bharadwaj Fourth

Basic Fundamentals
Event- Marble and the Spoon Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Shamani.S First
2 Sriraksha Srinivas Second
3 Siri Praveen Third
4 Adithi Karthik Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Akshar Sridhara First
2 Arav Kulkarni Second
3 Garv Kumar Third
4 Aadithya.S Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yuktha Keshava Gowda First
2 Vaishnavi Singh Second
3 Gagana.H Third
4 Chinmayi Mahesh Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Seyan Nannuri First
2 Shivaansh.S Second
3 Harshal Gowda.P. Third
4 Aditya Cholaraju Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Anaya Kukkar First
2 Shrushti.B Second
3 Agnes Vimal Third
4 Siya Naveen Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sujan.P First
2 Jacob David Puthranna Second
3 Chetesh Gowda.M Third
4 Rishi.B.Kapale Fourth

Lily (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Deethya Chowdary Marella First
2 Aaradhya Nambiar Second
3 Vishma Shetty Third
4 Kashvi Jain Fourth

Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Lishan.P.S First
2 Sathvik.D.R Second
3 Prathyush Puthuraya Third
4 Neev Ajmera Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aadhya.M First
2 K.B.Thukiloviya Second
3 Shresta Dummi Third
4 Konduru Vaishnavi Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Roshan Mathew First
2 Raana Prathap Reddy.M Second
3 Mehul.J Third
4 Akshay Mallikarjun Patil Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Rosin Jacob First
2 Druvi.D.Rao Second
3 G.K.Viha Third
4 Rhea Radhish Fourth

Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Teneti Avyukth Reddy First
2 Vidyuth Seshadri Second
3 Yash Raj.M.Khoday Third
4 Swaksh.H.Hebbur Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aditi Sudharshan First
2 Adithi Bhaskar Second
3 Nesara Madhusudhana Third
4 Dhruthi.C Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Tushar Agarwalla First
2 Vedanth.M Second
3 Charith.P Third
4 V.Ruthvik Varma Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals Orchid
Event- Bucketing the Ball
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sandhya Sriram First
2 Aarna Vinay Second
3 Akshara.B. Third
4 Maanvi Vatsal Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Diganth.N.Gowda First
2 Koustabh Suraksha.K Second
3 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S Third
4 Yashas Jayaswal Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 D.N.Sinchana First
2 Tanmayee Deepak Second
3 Nivedita Aurobind Menon Third
4 Druthi Mahesha Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vihaan Garg First
2 Sankeerth Kaundinya Second
3 Akshay Reddy Avula Third
4 Suhas Muthu Kumar Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sunkara Yashika First
2 Anjana Nair Second
3 Shivani.P.Gowda Third
4 Karshani.R Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vivaan Pramod Nair First
2 Jorvic Armaando Second
3 Rishaan.S.Angadi Hiremath Third
4 Ayushman Pattnaik Fourth

Lily (Girls) 

Sl.No Name Position
1 Stuti Singh First
2 Aditi Krishnamurthy Second
3 Renuka Sudheer Third
4 Aadhya Fourth

Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Maanav Raj.P First
2 Dhruv Nair Second
3 P.Rithwik Reddy Third
4 Ayaan Yadav Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Leisha.N.Gowda First
2 Sudhiksha.M Second
3 Sonakshi.V Third
4 Aradhya.L.Rao Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Laksh Changappa Moodera First
2 Avyukth Shashidhar Second
3 Nishanth.C.Gowda Third
4 Eashan Dora.A. Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nandula Akshita First
2 Medha.S Second
3 Rida Fatima Third
4 Lakshya.S Fourth

Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Shreyas Sunil First
2 Aniruddh Chornoor Second
3 Rayyan Third
4 Amritanshu.G. Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Samhitha.M.S First
2 Saanvi.S.S Second
3 Yaashika.S Third
4 Aashrita Bandaluppi Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Ronit Gouda First
2 Arjun Anand Nayak Second
3 Atiksh Kuber Hundekar Third
4 Krishiv Varchas Fourth

Daffodil (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Chaavi Bhora First
2 Deetya Gupta Second
3 Aadhya Tadi Third
4 Charvi.B.R Fourth

Daffodil (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Boggarapu Himank First
2 Divit.M Second
3 Samrat Sharma Third
4 Kushal Chalapathi Fourth