printPrint
     
 

Intra class Competition Results

   
 

Pre-Fundamentals -Match the Shapes Race


Orchid (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Asmi Rao First
2 Jyotsna Tripathi Second
3 Harshitha.P Third
4 Chandana Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Mokshit Choudary Ravipati First
2 Yunay Bothra Second
3 Laran Ramesh Kumar Third
4 Nikshay Naveen Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Aaradhya.K.S First
2 Ananya.D.Jain Second
3 Khushi Sunil Third
4 Moksha.N Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Vaibhav Karthikeyan Srinivas First
2 Gaurav Varun Second
3 Harshvir Singh Third
4 Yuvan Vasishta Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Vihanya.A.Gowda First
2 Swara Piedpet Second
3 Niranjana.K.V. Third
4 Vaanya Dev Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Jaishnav Modugala First
2 Adhvik Agarwal Second
3 Samanyuu.D.C.Gowda Third
4 Daksh Nataraj Naik Fourth

Basic Fundamentals -Net Balancing Ball Race

Orchid (Girls)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Anika Chandiramani First
2 Siri Praveen Second
3 Dhwani Rawal Third
4 N.Charvi Fourth

 Orchid (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Neel Subbaiah First
2 Aarav Kiran Gowda Second
3 Cherith.B.R Third
4 Ryan Joseph Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Ahana Anand First
2 Shuchika.K Second
3 Vaishnavi Singh Third
4 Gagana.H Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Shivaansh.S First
2 Agastya Budharkar Second
3 Nihal.K.R Third
4 Seyan Nannuri Fourth


Daisy (Girls)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Anaya Kukkar First
2 Advika Raheja Second
3 Punya.A Third
4 Siya Naveen Fourth

 Daisy (Boys)  


SL.NO
NAME POSITION
1 A.Mridansh Reddy First
2 Varisht.C.Gowda Second
3 Brijesh Gande Third
4 Kanish.J Fourth

 

 Lily (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Shreya Sushil First
2 Aaradhya Nambiar Second
3 Naina Santhosh Third
4 A.Madhumitha Fourth

Lily (Boys)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Taksheel Kumar Gupta First
2 Kushil.N.Gowda Second
3 Lakshith.M.A Third
4 Laksh.K.Reddy Fourth


Jasmine (Girls) 

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Konduru Vaishnavi First
2 Meghana Pramod Second
3 K.B.Thukiloviya Third
4 Tanishka Reddy Desai Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Aarush Anand Phatak First
2 Mohammed Muneeb Second
3 Raana Prathap Reddy.M Third
4 Mehul.J Fourth

Lotus (Girls)   

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Rosin Jacob First
2 Elisa Marvelle Balijepalli Second
3 Dhriti Madhu Gowda Third
4 Thanvitha.V Fourth

Lotus (Boys)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda First
2 Skanda Second
3 Teneti Avyukth Reddy Third
4 Samarth Gowda.S Fourth

Rose (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Inchara Shetty First
2 Aditi Sudharshan Second
3 Aadhya Third
4 Adithi Bhaskar Fourth

Rose (Boys)  

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Mohammed Arham Jawaz First
2 Charith.P Second
3 Ayush Kumar Sharma Third
4 Siddart Patel Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals-Zig-Zag Race
Orchid (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Aarna Vinay First
2 Yerraguntla Mahika Chowdary Second
3 Luptika.R.Bothra Third
4 Ananya Sriharsha Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Thanav Sai.A First
2 Y.Atarva Second
3 Jai Advik Pantangi Third
4 Yashas Jayaswal Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Shraddha Santhosh First
2 Naksha.K.Kalappa Second
3 Vanshika Daga Third
4 Minerva Kollol Deb Fourth

Tulip (Boys)   

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Sanjit Patel.N First
2 Akshay Reddy Avula Second
3 B.Lakshath Reddy Third
4 Bhavik Jain Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Risha Pravasthi.M First
2 Sunkara Yashika Second
3 Sanika Raghavendra Third
4 Karshani.R Fourth

 Daisy (Boys)   

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Lakshith Sai Arjun First
2 Sathvik.A.M Second
3 Pratham Sharma Third
4 Yukan.G.K.D Fourth

Lily (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Mahera Syed First
2 Renuka Sudheer Second
3 Stuti Singh Third
4 Charvi Baraskar Fourth

Lily (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 P.Ruthwik Reddy First
2 Dhruv Nair Second
3 Ayaan Yadav Third
4 M.Benjamin Yarmiso Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Sonakshi.V First
2 Leisha.N.Gowda Second
3 Ira Goel Third
4 Chrishell Annie Das Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Yuven.M.Shankla First
2 Keith Roy Second
3 Eashan Dora.A Third
4 G.K.Vaibhav Choudhary Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Nandula Akshita First
2 Medha.S Second
3 Lakshya.S Third
4 Nidhi.M.Reddy Fourth

 Lotus (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Atharv Nayak First
2 Keertan.M Second
3 Aniruddh Chornoor Third
4 Amritanshu.G Fourth

Rose (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Samhitha.M.S First
2 Yaashika.S Second
3 Aarna.S Third
4 Sanvi.P.Choudhary Fourth

Rose (Boys)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Krishnav Adhikari First
2 Ronit Gouda Second
3 Lochan.N.Gowda Third
4 Sandeep Raghavendra Fourth

Daffodil (Girls)

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Bhargavi Vasireddi First
2 Deetya Gupta Second
3 Aadhya Tadi Third
4 Pankhudi Tandai Fourth

Daffodil (Boys)     

SL.NO NAME POSITION
1 Jaidev Modugala First
2 Vedansh.S Second
3 N.Shreyas Kumar Third
4 Viaan Rai Fourth