printPrint
     
 

Intra Class Competition Results July 2018

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals
Event-Yoco-Poco Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Asmi Rao First
2 Aadhya Thimmaiah.M Second
3 Harshitha.P Third
4 Nishika.P.Shetty Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Mokshit Choudary Ravipati First
2 Laran Ramesh Kumar Second
3 Yunay Bothra Third
4 Aathrey.A.M Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Khushi Sunil First
2 Anaya.D.Jain Second
3 Moksha.N Third
4 Sunidhi Hegde Fourth

Tulip (Boys)                       

Sl.No Name Position
1 Harshvir Singh First
2 Vaibhav Karthikeyan Srinivas Second
3 Nagarjun Hegde Third
4 Ansh Wadhwa Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nikshitha.M First
2 Deepika.K.M Second
3 Anarghya Baguru Third
4 Vihanya.A.Gowda Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Dhaksh Devaiah.S.B First
2 Adhvik Agarwal Second
3 Samanyuu.D.C.Gowda Third
4 Lokanksh.D Fourth

Basic Fundamentals
Event-Flying Saucer Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Anika Chandiramani First
2 Nehaarika Agarwal Second
3 Adithi Karthik Third
4 Shamani Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Atharv Acharya First
2 Aarav Kiran Gowda Second
3 Cherith.B.R Third
4 Akshar Sridhara Fourth

Tulip (Girls) 

Sl.No Name Position
1 Ahana Anand First
2 Shuchika.K Second
3 Sanvi Sen Third
4 Gagana.H Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Advik Shetty First
2 Arush Kulkarni Second
3 Shivaansh.S Third
4 R.Vishwaj Reddy Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Anaya Kukkar First
2 Inaya Shiza Second
3 Punya.A Third
4 Saachi Hugar Fourth

Lily (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Shreya Sushil First
2 Aarohi.N.Shetty Second
3 Kashvi Jain Third
4 Nishigandha Bardhan Fourth

Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vihaan Shetty First
2 Rishaan Prakash Havargi Second
3 Aryan Sharma Third
4 Sathvik.D.R Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vedika Chetan First
2 K.B.Thukiloviya Second
3 Lashika.Y Third
4 Tanishka Reddy Desai Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yuvan Gowda Y First
2 Arnav Mandanna Second
3 Mehul J Third
4 Rithvik M Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Rhea Radhish First
2 Thanvitha V Second
3 Dhriti Madhu Gowda Third
4 Elisa Marvelle Balijepalli Fourth

Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda First
2 Aryan Senthil Second
3 Aryan Anoop Aiswarya Third
4 Skanda Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Nishka Umesh First
2 Inchara Shetty Second
3  Aadhya Third
4 Aditi Sudharshan Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Mohammed Arham Jawaz First
2 Medhansh Vikas Sawkar Second
3 Ayush Kumar Sharma Third
4 Malhaar Swaroop Fourth

Basic Fundamentals
Event-Net Balancing Ball Race
Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sujan.P First
2 Varisht.C.Gowda Second
3 Chetesh Gowda.M Third
4 V.S.Anish Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals
Event- River Stone Race
Orchid (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Ananya Sriharsha First
2 Liesha Mahnot Second
3 Yerraguntla Mahika Chowdary Third
4 Luptika.R.Bothra Fourth

Orchid (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Thanav Sai.A First
2 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S Second
3 Keertan Kumar.M Third
4 Yugan Somanna.N.M Fourth

Tulip (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Tanmayee Deepak First
2 Vanshika Daga Second
3 Nihaarika Chowdhary Thumati Third
4 Aaradhya Tadi Fourth

Tulip (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Akshay Reddy Avula First
2 Shlok.S.Allampalli Second
3 B.Lakshath Reddy Third
4 Vihaan Garg Fourth

Daisy (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Risha Pravasthi.M First
2 Kimaya Bhandari Second
3 Deepika.M.Reddy Third
4 Vanshika Latti Fourth

Daisy (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Yukan.G.K.D First
2 Pratham Sharma Second
3 Sathvik.A.M Third
4 Rishaan.S.Angadi Hiremath Fourth

Lily (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Mahera Syed First
2 Renuka Sudheer Second
3 Aditi Krishnamurthy Third
4 Viha Sudarashan Kabadi Fourth

Lily (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Aarav Bohara First
2 M.Benjamine Yarmiso Second
3 P.Ruthwik Reddy Third
4 Devansh Modi Fourth

Jasmine (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Sonakshi.V First
2 Ira Sekhar Second
3 Ira Goel Third
4 Leisha.N.Gowda Fourth

Jasmine (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Jashith.G.A First
2 Shlok.M.Bembalgi Second
3 G.K.Vaibhav Choudhary Third
4 Dhyan.V Fourth

Lotus (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vidita Jain First
2 Aanya Tejas Shah Second
3 Medha.S Third
4 Bhuvika.C Fourth

 Lotus (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Atharv Nayak First
2 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan Second
3 Keertan.M Third
4 Siddharth.S.Bafna Fourth

Rose (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Hiyal Jain First
2 Samhitha.M.S Second
3 Tanya Binu Third
4 Aadya Nadig Fourth

Rose (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Ronit Gouda First
2 Dhanush Vardhan.S Second
3 A.Hari Swaminathan Third
4 Atiksh Kuber Hundekar Fourth

Daffodil (Girls)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Charvi.B.R First
2 Bhargavi Vasireddi Second
3 Varnika.V Third
4 Anvi.P.Kulkarni Fourth

Daffodil (Boys)

Sl.No Name Position
1 Vedansh.S First
2 Jaidev Modugala Second
3 Boggarapu Himank Third
4 N.Shreyas Kumar Fourth