printPrint
     
 

Fundamentals - Drawing and Coloring Competition Results

   
 
Pre Fundamentals Orchid
First Asmi Rao
Second Harshitha P
Third Aarabhi Suthambhara
Fourth Samarth Sreekanth

 Pre Fundamentals Tulip
First Khushi Sunil
Second Sunidhi Hegde
Third Aaradhya K S
Fourth Gaurav Varun

Pre Fundamentals Daisy
First Adhvik Agarwal
Second Nikshitha M
Third Niranjana K V
Fourth Swara Piedpet

Basic Fundamentals Orchid
First N Charvi
Second Dhwani Rawal
Third Sriraksha Srinivas
Fourth Ryan Joseph

 Basic Fundamentals Tulip
First Yuktha Keshava Gowda
Second Aditya Cholaraju
Third Chinmayi Mahesh
Fourth T L Akshara Sree

Basic Fundamentals Daisy
First Siya Naveen
Second Anaya Kukkar
Third Chirag A H
Fourth Punya A

Basic Fundamentals Lily
First Shreya Sushil
Second Vishma Shetty
Third Rishaan Prakash Havargi
Fourth Aarohi N Shetty

Basic Fundamentals Jasmine
First K B Thukiloviya
Second Ayansh Sen
Third Arjun Sathyadev
Fourth Shresta Dummi

Basic Fundamentals Lotus
First Rosin Jacob
Second Shriram DR
Third Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
Fourth Dhriti Madhu Gowda

Basic Fundamentals Rose
First Inchara Shetty
Second Dhruthi C
Third Nesara Madhusudhana
Fourth Nishka Umesh

Advanced Fundamentals Orchid
First Luptika R Bothra
Second Sandhya Sriram
Third Siddhanth Sushruth
Fourth Keertan Kumar M

Advanced Fundamentals Tulip
First Minerva Kollol Deb
Second Akshay Reddy Avula
Third Tanmayee Deepak
Fourth Aaradhya Tadi

Advanced Fundamentals Daisy
First Sunkara Yashika
Second Risha Pravasthi M
Third Kimaya Bhandari
Fourth Vanshika Latti

Advanced Fundamentals Lily
First Stuti Singh
Second Aditi Krishnamurthy
Third

       Charvi Baraskar

Fourth P Rithwik Reddy

Advanced Fundamentals Jasmine
First Jashith G A
Second Ayra Sengupta
Third Leisha N Gowda
Fourth Avigya Tiwari

Advanced Fundamentals Lotus
First Aanya Tejas Shah
Second Shrishti Chandhirahasan
Third Shreyas Sunil
Fourth Medha S

Advanced Fundamentals Rose

First
Purab Bafna
Second Aadya Nadig
Third Samhitha M S
Fourth Saanvi S S

Advanced Fundamentals Daffodil
First Aira Pal
Second Dhruv Agrawal
Third Charvi B R
Fourth N Shreyas Kumar