printPrint
     
 

Eduheal Foundation Interactive Olympiad 2018-19 Results - Level 2

 
 

Subject - Cyber

Sl.No Name of the student Grade Prize
1 Karthikeya .M 1 Gold
2 Anushka Goel 2 Gold
3 Neil V Chikkareddy 2 Gold
4 Nived Srisai Kantamani 3 Gold
5 Rishabh Patil 4 Gold
6 Anand Ramesh 4 Gold
7 Mourya M Reddy 5 Gold
8 Shlok Nagdev 5 Gold
9 Aryan.A 5 Gold
10 Manikanth Nayak 7 Gold
11 Pranav Ramakrishnan 8 Gold
12 Anvith Penupolu 1 Silver
13 Lalith R 1 Silver
14 Advaith Jayesh 3 Silver
15 Veer Maruthesh 6 Silver
16 Shriraam Premananadvelu 6 Silver
17 Anirudh Ramachandran 7 Silver
18 Dhriti Kashyap 2 Bronze
19 Sharan.S 3 Bronze
20 Nischitha.K.S 3 Bronze
21 Keerti.S 4 Bronze
22 Arundhathi  J  Nair 4 Bronze
23 Ansh V.K 5 Bronze
24 Abhinandan Jagadeesha 5 Bronze
25 Adith.S 7 Bronze
26 Dhruv Kunder 7 Bronze
27 Sidharth Nair 7 Bronze

Subject - Space

Sl.No Name of the student Grade Prize
1 Saikruthi G.H 1 Gold
2 Avyukth A Gowda 1 Gold
3 Amogh Girish 2 Gold
4 Nived Srisai Kantamani 3 Gold
5 Amogh Shashitej 4 Gold
6 Ashith Ranjan Gowda 5 Gold
7 Ayushi Nayak 6 Gold
8 Anirudh Ramachandran 7 Gold
9 Mohammed Yusuf Shaikh 7 Gold
10 Pranav Ramakrishnan 8 Gold
11 Krishiv M Chabbria 2 Silver
12 Advaith Jayesh 3 Silver
13 Rishabh Patil 4 Silver
14 Tanvi Brahmesh 4 Silver
15 Shlok Nagdev 5 Silver
16 Ishan Sanjay 5 Silver
17 Anirudh Iyer 6 Silver
18 Tanmay C Jain 8 Silver
19 Tejas Arun 1 Bronze
20 Aanishka Agarwal 2 Bronze
21 Asrushi Agarwal 2 Bronze
22 Siddharth V Shrivats 3 Bronze
23 Veer Maruthesh 6 Bronze
24 Thanishq.V 7 Bronze
25 Sannat Sharma 8 Bronze
26 Yuv Nahar 8 Bronze

Subject - Sports

Sl.No Name of the student Grade Prize
1 Vashisht Somaiah.K 1 Gold
2 Dhruvi Singh 1 Gold
3 Janith Gowda.M 2 Gold
4 Aashrith Chakravarthy 3 Gold
5 Arkin Darshan Gowda 3 Gold
6 Tirth V 3 Gold
7 Anand Ramesh 4 Gold
8 Ansh Gulavani 5 Gold
9 Anuka Varshini Bhure 6 Gold
10 Thanish.Q 7 Gold
11 Mohith S Raj 7 Gold
12 Adoksh Vishwanath 8 Gold
13 Shushruth Aanikanti 8 Gold
14 Amogh Girish 2 Silver
15 Aniket Bhaskara 4 Silver
16 Arjitha Sree Gowda 6 Silver
17 Lakshanika .P 6 Silver
18 Rehyansh S Naidu 6 Silver
19 Lalith R 1 Bronze
20 Darsshith Acharya 1 Bronze
21 Manvi Bafna 2 Bronze
22 Siddhanth J 2 Bronze
23 Rishit Solanki 4 Bronze
24 Vihaan Yadav 4 Bronze
25 Vinayak Nalin Rai 7 Bronze
26 Venkatarama Sastry K 8 Bronze