printPrint
     
 

Clay Modelling Competition Results – Fundamentals

 
 
Pre Fundamentals
Orchid Tulip
Place Name
First Mokshit Choudary Ravipati
Second Harshitha P
Third Aarabhi Suthambhara
Consolation Havisha Chokkam
Place Name
First Aarna P Shetty
Second Anaya D Jain
Third Moksha N
Consolation Trishika S
   
Daisy  
Place Name
First Aarabhi B S
Second Swara Piedpet
Third Vihanya A Gowda
Consolation Jaishnav Modugala

 

 

Basic Fundamentals

Orchid Tulip
Place Name
First Aadithya S
Second Ryan Joseph
Third Aarav Kiran Gowda
Consolation Akshar Sridhara
Place Name
First K M Neeraj
Second Shuchika K
Third Ahana Anand
Consolation R Vishwaj Reddy
   

Daisy

Lily

Place Name
First Punya A
Second Hrudhay Rakshith M
Third Advika Raheja
Consolation Kiyansh Ranka

Place Name
First Shreyas Sushil
Second Nishigandha Bardhan
Third Aarohi N Shetty
Consolation Sathvik DR

Jasmine Lotus
Place Name
First K B Thukiloviya
Second Ayansh Sen
Third Meghana Pramod
Consolation Aarush Anand Phatak
Place Name
First Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
Second Rosin Jacob
Third Yash Raj M Khoday
Consolation Shantanav Muppaneni
   

Rose

Place Name
First Dhruthi C
Second Tushar Agarwalla
Third Mohammed Arham Jawaz
Consolation Nishka Umesh

 

 

Advanced Fundamentals

Orchid

Tulip

Place Name
First B Vanshika
Second Aarith Chandrashekar
Third Sandhya Sriram
Consolation Zidane Aiyappalychettira
Place Name
First Aaradhya Tadi
Second Minerva Kollol Deb
Third Amulya Reddy Pathi
Consolation Suhas Muthu Kumar
   
Daisy Lily
Place Name
First Sunkara Yashika
Second Jorvic Armaando
Third Disha Prakash
Consolation Kimaya Bhandari
Place Name
First Kavin M Mehta
Second Chharita V Murthy
Third Stuti Singh
Consolation Prakhyath Rajesh Borana
   
Jasmine Lotus
Place Name
First Ira Goel
Second Sudhiksha M
Third P Tanush Sai Reddy
Consolation GK Vaibhav Choudhary
Place Name
First Keertan M
Second Shreyas Sunil
Third Lakshya S
Consolation Prakul M P
   

Rose

Daffodil

Place Name
First Dhanush Vardhan S
Second Krishnav Adhikari
Third Sanvi P Choudhary
Consolation Aadhya Nadig
Place Name
First Dhruv Agrawal
Second Charvi B R
Third Varnika V
Consolation Aira Pal