Jain Heritage School - Logo
    Jain Heritage School Email Print Event Page
     
 

Track and Field Competition Results - Grade 3

 
 

Boys

Event: 75M Running Race

# Name of the Student     Grade     House    Place
1 Hrishikesh M Vastrad 3 Siddhi 1
2 Ansh Gulavani 3 Siddhi 2
3 Dhruv Surana 3 Shakthi 3
4 Nitesh Raj Vinod 3 Shakthi 4

Event: Obstacle Race

# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Ansh Gulavani 3 Siddhi 1
2 Shreehaan Arinjai 3 Siddhi 2
3 Nikesh Karthic 3 Sristhi 3
4 Dhyan Arun 3 Spoorthi 4

Event: 4 X 75 M Shuttle Race

# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Shreehaan Arinjai 3 Siddhi 1
2 Hrishikesh M Vastrad 3 Siddhi 1
3 Sahil Ranjith 3 Siddhi 1
4 Ansh Gulavani 3 Siddhi 1
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Dhruv Surana 3 Shakthi 2
2 Mourya M Reddy 3 Shakthi 2
3 Nitesh Raj Vinod 3 Shakthi 2
4 Eshaan S Shivnani 3 Shakthi 2
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Vasudev D 3 Sristhi 3
2 Nikesh Karthic 3 Sristhi 3
3 Advaith Coneru 3 Sristhi 3
4 Neev A 3 Sristhi 3
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Harsh Srisrimal 3 Spoorthi 4
2 Md Zeeshad Umar 3 Spoorthi 4
3 Ashmith Vishal G A 3 Spoorthi 4
4 Akul Shreeharsha 3 Spoorthi 4



Girls

Event: 75M Running Race

# Name of the Student     Grade     House    Place
1 Avani Shetty 3 Sristhi 1
2 Edha Shree R 3 Siddhi 2
3 Shreya Bharadwaj 3 Shakthi 3
4 Charvi Madiraju 3 Spoorthi 4

Event: Obstacle Race

# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Avani Shetty 3 Sristhi 1
2 Edha Shree R 3 Siddhi 2
3 Likitha 3 Spoorthi 3
4 Bhumi Narendra 3 Spoorthi 4


Event: 4 X 75 M Shuttle Race

# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Avani Shetty 3 Sristhi 1
2 Meghnaa Arun 3 Sristhi 1
3 Anika Shukla 3 Sristhi 1
4 Aditi Ganapathy Prabhu 3 Sristhi 1
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Taaruni M 3 Spoorthi 2
2 Charvi Madiraju 3 Spoorthi 2
3 Likitha 3 Spoorthi 2
4 Samyuktha G 3 Spoorthi 2
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Anushree Kalyan 3 Shakthi 3
2 Aditi Jain 3 Shakthi 3
3 Gargi Sharma 3 Shakthi 3
4 Shreya Bharadwaj 3 Shakthi 3
# Name of the Student     Grade House    Place
1 Devipriya Chandhirahasan 3 Siddhi 4
2 Edha Shree R 3 Siddhi 4
3 Sahana Arun 3 Siddhi 4
4 Aditi Maganahalli 3 Siddhi 4