printPrint
     
 

10th Mini Olympics Preliminary Rounds Final Result

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals - Orchid
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Advik Shetty
2 Agastya Budharkar
3 Chetesh Gowda
4 Khush R Jaisingh
5 Mohammed Muneeb
6 Roshan Mathew
7 Samanyu Rakesh Nair
8 Skanda

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Aadhya M
2 Adithi Bhaskar
3 Chanasya Sai Repakula
4 Dhriti Madhu Gowda
5 Gagana H
6 Meghana Pramod
7 Ravula Srivarnika Reddy
8 Suhana Sudeep

Pre-Fundamentals - Tulip      
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Bhavish
2 Cherith B R
3 Mohammed Arham Jawaz
4 Pradyumma Peddakotla
5 Shivaansh S
6 Sujan P
7 Vihaan M
8 Yuvan Gowda Y

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Anisha Chowdhury
2 Bhavani U
3 Dhruthi C
4 Nisarga M
5 Nishka Umesh
6 Rhea Radhish
7 Shresta Dummi
8 Rosin Jacob

Pre-Fundamentals - Daisy    
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Arjun Sathyadev
2 Hriday V Patel
3 Naitik Jai Kumar
4 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
5 Prathik Raj
6 Samarth Gowda
7 Siddart Patel
8 Yeshas A

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Ring the Object Race

# Student Name
1 Advika Raheja
2 Ahana Anand
3 Dhwani Rawal
4 Nehaarika Agarwal
5 Saachi Hugar
6 Shrejal Ravi Shankar
7 Shreya Sushil
8 Thanvitha V

Pre-Fundamentalss - Orchid
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aarav Kiran Gowda
2 Advik Shetty
3 Agastya Budharkar
4 Chetesh Gowda M
5 Mohammed Muneeb
6 Roshan Mathew
7 Satvik Pandey
8 Sushanth Shashikiran Bhat

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aadhya M
2 Adithi Bhaskar
3 Chanasya Sai Repakula
4 Dhriti Madhu Gowda
5 E Saanvi Acchamamba Gupta
6 Gagana H
7 Meghana Pramod
8 Rianshi Chakraborty

Pre-Fundamentalss - Tulip
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Ayush Kumar Sharma
2 Cherith B R
3 Mohammed Arham Jawaz
4 Satvik Jain
5 Shivaansh S
6 Sujan P
7 Vihaan M
8 Yuvan Gowda Y

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Bhavani U
2 Dhruthi C
3 Elisa Marvelle Balijepalli
4 Nisarga M
5 Nishka Umesh
6 Rhea Radhish
7 Shresta Dummi
8 Rosin Jacob

Pre-Fundamentals - Daisy
Category: Boys (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Arjun Sathyadev
2 Hriday V Patel
3 Mihir Mohapatra
4 Naitik Jai Kumar
5 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
6 Prathik Raj
7 Samarth Gowda S
8 Siddart Patel

Category: Girls (2.6 to 3.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aditi Sudharshan
2 Ahana Anand
3 Dhwani Rawal
4 Nehaarika Agarwaal
5 Saachi Hugar
6 Shreya Sushil
7 Tanishka Reddy Desai
8 Thanvitha V