printPrint
     
 

10th Mini Olympics Preliminary Rounds Final Result

 
 

Advanced Fundamentals - Orchid
Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)

# Student Name
1 Akshay Kiran H B
2 Arham Jain
3 Arnav B R
4 Jivan C Kesari
5 Muppaneni Chethan
6 Nippun Abhay Y B
7 Rohan Ashley Binoy
8 Sidharth Rajesh

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 G Nithya Sree
2 Neelam Harish
3 Niharika Reddy C
4 Samanvi R Koundinya
5 Vanisree Kopparty
6 Vanshika V
7 Yaana Somanna
8 Yajusamhita M Gowda

Advanced Fundamental - Tulip

Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 A Riyansh Reddy
2 Aarya M
3 Atiksh Reddy
4 Chiranthan Chintala
5 G Sai Shreyas
6 N Yuvan Mutha
7 Prathap Shetty K
8 Samkit Mehta


Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)

# Student Name
1 Angelyn C Sebastian
2 Caitlyn C Sebastian
3 Mansi M Mensinkai
4 Omisha Khanna
5 Saanchi Vinay
6 Samanvitha Pramod Satya
7 Stuti Chakroborty
8 Samaira Paul Kosuris

Advanced Fundamentals - Daisy
Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 years)
# Student Name
1 Abhinav H. S
2 Achyut Sharma M
3 Amogh K Gowda
4 Atharv Agarwal
5 Neerav Shrinivas Alawani
6 Shreesh Digvijay Gowda
7 Nischal Sai Mandhar
8 Siddharth Udaya

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aarohi Amit Kulkarni
2 Aashima Biswas
3 Adwitha M D
4 Kriti Jain
5 Purvika Shekhawat
6 Shridula R
7 Vaibhavi G
8 Yashvi Jain

Advanced Fundamentals - Lily
Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aaradhya J S
2 Arnav V
3 Saksham Dugar
4 Avyaan Bhatnagar
5 Siddhanth C
6 Daksh C K
7 Manvik M
8 Niranjan M

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Ankitha Rachana
2 Bhuwana Sriram
3 Harshika ravi
4 Likitha Aaradhya
5 Nirvakya
6 Prisha Raghu
7 Saikruthi G H
8 Tanvi Prabhu

Advanced Fundamentals - Jasmine
Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aarav Midde
2 Anshul Manjula Srikanth
3 Avyukth A Gowda
4 Sai Vishakh T S
5 Samrat Prasad
6 Vihaan U Kuri
7 Vivaan Girish
8 Avyakta R S

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 years)
# Student Name
1 Aaradhya Sahoo
2 Ananya D Kumar
3 B N Aaradana
4 C S Varshitha
5 Dhruvi Singh
6 Gouthami R
7 Jeevani B T
8 Saadhya Jamuar

Advanced Fundamentals - Lotus
Event: Obstacle Race
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Abhijay Jain
2 Darren Stephen Roy
3 M R Harshil Gowda
4 N U Sai Naman
5 Vashishtha Umesh Sharoff
6 Virat Jain
7 Vivaan Singh
8 Yuvaan Vanigota

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Adwita Arun
2 Anagha S
3 Arya M G
4 Dhanya Nataraj Naik
5 Lakshya Rajesh
6 Nairithi Anand
7 Tharini H Mutt
8 Vanya Jain

Advanced Fundamentals - Orchid
Event: Get Set Go
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Arham Jain
2 Arnav B R
3 Daivik K Reddy
4 Utkarsh
5 Muppaneni Chethan
6 Nippun Abhay Y B
7 Rohan Ashley Binoy
8 Sulaiman Khaleel Shariff

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Ananya Edwin
2 G Nithya Sree
3 Neelam Harish
4 Samanvi R Koundinya
5 Sayesha S Doddagoudar
6 Vanisree Kopparty
7 Yaana Somanna
8 Yajusamhita M Gowda

Advanced Fundamentals - Tulip
Event: Get Set Go
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 A Riyansh Reddy
2 Aarya M
3 Aryan Kumar
4 Atiksh Reddy
5 Chiranthan Chintala
6 G Sai Shreyas
7 Neeraj V
8 Prathap shetty

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Angelyn C Sebastian
2 Caitlyn C Sebastian
3 Mansi M Mensinkai
4 Omisha Khanna
5 Saanchi Vinay
6 Samanvitha Pramod Satya
7 Stuti Chakroborty
8 Samaira Paul Kosuris

Advanced Fundamentals - Daisy
Event: Get Set GoCategory: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aarush Hiremath
2 Abhinav H.S
3 Amogh K Gowda
4 Shaurya Pratap Singh
5 Atharv Agarwal
6 Shreesh Digvijay Gowda
7 Nischal Sai Mandhar B
8 Siddharth Udaya

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 years)
# Student Name
1 Aarohi Amit Kulkarni
2 Aashima Biswas
3 Adwitha M D
4 Purvika Shekhawat
5 Samhita G C
6 Shridula R
7 Vaibhavi G
8 Yashvi Jain

Advanced Fundamentals - Lily
Event: Get Set Go
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aaradhya J S
2 Aarav Gupta
3 Arnav V
4 Saksham Dugar
5 E Ezil Suryan
6 Tejas Arun
7 Thrilok Gowda H M
8 Vihaan Shetty

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Ankitha Rachana
2 Bhuwana Sriram
3 Harshika Ravi
4 Nirvakya
5 Prisha Raghu
6 Saikruthi G H
7 Tanvi Prabhu
8 V Niharika Reddy

Advanced Fundamentals - Jasmine
Event: Get Set Go
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aarav Midde
2 Anshul Manjula Srikanth
3 Avyakta R S
4 Ronit Jacob
5 Sai Vishakh T S
6 Samrat Prasad
7 Vihaan U Kuri
8 Vivaan Girish


Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)

# Student Name
1 Aaradhya Sahoo
2 Ananya D Kumar
3 B N Aaradana
4 C S Varshitha
5 Gouthami R
6 Jeevani B T
7 Leysha Kaveramma
8 Saadhya Jamuar

Advanced Fundamentals - Lotus
Event: Get Set Go
Category: Boys (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Aarnav Nandulamatam
2 Aayush A Bailakare
3 Abhijay Jain
4 Anirudh J B
5 Chirag Gowda
6 M R Harshil Gowda
7 Manas Arjun Nagaraj
8 Vashishtha Umesh Sharoff

Category: Girls (4.5 to 5.5 Years)
# Student Name
1 Adwita Arun
2 Anagha S
3 Arya M G
4 Dhanya Nataraj Naik
5 Lakshya Rajesh
6 Nairithi Anand
7 Tharini H Mutt
8 Vanya Jain