printPrint
     
 

JHS announces Asset Results - 2017

 
 
Jain Heritage School, Bangalore - Logo


Sl. No. Grade Name Certificate
1 3 Navya Jain Creditable Performance
2 3 Advika P Distinguished Performance
3 3 Anand Ramesh Creditable Performance
4 3 Rishit Solanki Creditable Performance
5 3 Kshipra R Kashyap Outstanding Performance
6 3 Harsh M Parekh Creditable Performance
7 3 Dhwani Vyas Creditable Performance
8 3 Arnav Kundap Creditable Performance
9 3 Showrya Maruthesh Creditable Performance
10 4 Punarnav Creditable Performance
11 4 Swathi Rao Creditable Performance
12 4 Shreya Bharadwaj Creditable Performance
13 4 Ansh Gulavani Creditable Performance
14 4 Adhya Chandrala Creditable Performance
15 4 Bhumi N Narayana Creditable Performance
16 4 Anika Shukla Creditable Performance
17 4 Sumuk A Ankolekar Creditable Performance
18 4 Shlok M Nagdev Creditable Performance
19 4 Advaith K Coneru Distinguished Performance
20 4 Aditi Maganahalli Outstanding Performance
21 5 Nandan Gowda Creditable Performance
22 5 Haritaa Prasanna Creditable Performance
23 5 Anuktha P Srivathsa Creditable Performance
24 5 Anirudh H Iyer Distinguished Performance
25 5 Veer Maruthesh Distinguished Performance
26 5 Mitali S Manjure Distinguished Performance
27 5 Freya G Nair Distinguished Performance
28 6 Spandan Choudhury Creditable Performance
29 6 Shrinithi S Kathiresan Creditable Performance
30 6 Aadithya S Bhaskara Creditable Performance
31 7 Siddarth Parthu Creditable Performance
32 7 Roshan Y Singh Distinguished Performance
33 7 Myra Agarwal Distinguished Performance
34 7 Aryan V N Distinguished Performance
35 7 Pranav Ramakrishnan Creditable Performance
36 7 Aaryan Veer K Nalegae Creditable Performance
37 7 Nandana Harshakumar Distinguished Performance
38 7 Malavika P Nair Distinguished Performance
39 8 Nihal M Gowda Distinguished Performance
40 8 Jetain Chetan Distinguished Performance
41 8 Jatin Katariya Distinguished Performance
42 8 Nirzara Jain Creditable Performance

Sl. No. Grade Name Specific Subject
01 3 Kshipra R Kashyap Outstanding Performance - English
02 4 Aditi Maganahalli Outstanding Performance - English
03 5 Freya G Nair Outstanding Performance - English
04 7 Roshan Y Singh Outstanding Performance-Mathematics