printPrint
     
 

Intra-Class Competition Results - 2017-18

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals-Orchid

Event-Let’s Shop (Girls) - Date: 16/6/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Aadhya.M PF- O First
2 Chanasya Sai Repakula PF- O Second
3 Sriraksha Srinivas PF- O Third
4 Meghana Pramod PF- O Fourth

Event-Let’s Shop (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Advik Shetty PF- O First
2 Skanda PF- O Second
3 Aarav kiran Gowda PF- O Third
4 Aakhyaan Agarwal PF- O Fourth

Pre-Fundamentals-Tulip

Event-Let’s Shop(Girls) - Date: 15/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Shresta Dummi PF- T First
2 Nishka Umesh PF- T Second
3 Bhavani.U PF- T Third
4 Dhruthi.C PF- T Fourth

Event-Let’s Shop (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Sujan.P PF- T First
2 Shivaansh.S PF- T Second
3 Vihaan.M PF- T Third
4 Ayush kumar Sharma PF- T Fourth

Pre-Fundamentals - Daisy

Event-Let’s Shop (Girls) - Date: 15/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Ahana Anand PF- D First
2 Dhwani Rawal PF- D Second
3 Advika Raheja PF- D Third
4 Tanishka Reddy Desai PF- D Fourth

Event-Let’s Shop (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Prathik Raj PF- D First
2 Arjun Sathyadev PF- D Second
3 Hriday.V.Patel PF- D Third
4 Yeshas.A PF- D Fourth

Basic Fundamentals - Orchid

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 13/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Nidhi.M.Reddy BF-O First
2 Liesha Mahnot BF-O Second
3 Yaashika.S BF-O Third
4 B.Vanshika BF-O Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Jashith.G.A BF-O First
2 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana BF-O Second
3 Ankur Shashitej BF-O Third
4 B.Shankar Narayan BF-O Fourth

Basic Fundamentals -Tulip

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 13/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Renuka Sudheer BF-T First
2 Bhargavi Vasireddi BF-T Second
3 Varshinee Satish BF-T Third
4 Disha Prakash BF-T Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S BF-T First
2 Lakshith Sai Arjun BF-T Second
3 Chiraga.R.Gugri BF-T Third
4 Nishant Gowda.B.M BF-T Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Daisy

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 22/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Maya Rajesh BF-D First
2 Thanishka Srinivas BF-D Second
3 Aira Pal BF-D Third
4 Aaradhya Tadi BF-D Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Avyukth Shashidhar BF-D First
2 Sathvik.A.M BF-D Second
3 Ekash Krishnaiah BF-D Third
4 Yugan Somanna.N.M BF-D Fourth

Basic Fundamentals - Lily

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 20/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Risha Pravasthi.M BF-LI First
2 Ananya.S.Bhat BF-LI Second
3 Sanvi Jain BF-LI Third
4 Hiyal Jain BF-LI Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Koustabh Suraksha.K BF-LI First
2 Lakshath Reddy.B.S BF-LI Second
3 Ajaykumar.U.Antin BF-LI Third
4 Akshay Reddy Avula BF-LI Fourth

Basic Fundamentals - Jasmine

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 22/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Sanvi.P.Choudhary BF-J First
2 Sudhiksha.M BF-J Second
3 Charvi Bhora BF-J Third
4 Aadhya Tadi BF-J Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Krishiv Varchas BF-J First
2 Samrat Sharma BF-J Second
3 Aarav Bohara BF-J Third
4 Shreyas Sunil BF-J Fourth

Basic Fundamentals - Lotus

Event-Stack and Run (Girls) - Date: 22/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Svara.S.Goel BF-LO First
2 Tanmayee Deepak BF-LO Second
3 Stuti Singh BF-LO Third
4 Deepika.M.Reddy BF-LO Fourth

Event-Stack and Run (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Vivaan Pramod Nair BF-LO First
2 Mayank Sanjay BF-LO Second
3 Suhas Muthu Kumar BF-LO Third
4 Purab Bafna BF-LO Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Orchid

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basket Ball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Sayesha.S.Doddagouder AF-O First
2 Yaana Somanna AF-O Second
3 Samanvi.R.Koundinya AF-O Third
4 Neelam Harish AF-O Fourth

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Jivan.C.Kesari AF-O First
2 Sidharth Rajesh AF-O Second
3 Arham Jain AF-O Third
4 Arnav.B.R AF-O Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Tulip

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Samanvitha Pramod Satya AF-T First
2 Samaira Paul Kosuri AF-T Second
3 Stuti Jain AF-T Third
4 Angelyn.C.Sabastian AF-T Fourth

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Atiksh Reddy.S AF-T First
2 S.V.Varchas AF-T Second
3 G.Sai Shreyas AF-T Third
4 Chiranthan Chintala AF-T Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Daisy

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Ayushi Bhagat AF-D First
2 Aashima Biswas AF-D Second
3 Purvika Shekhawat AF-D Third
4 Aarohi Amit Kulkarni AF-D Fourth

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Neerav Shrinivas Alawani AF-D First
2 Abhinav.H.S AF-D Second
3 Reyansh Deepak Shetty AF-D Third
4 Swaroop.A AF-D Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Lily

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Bhuwana Sriram AF-LI First
2 Tanvi Prabu AF-LI Second
3 Prisha Raghu AF-LI Third
4 Saikruthi.G.H AF-LI Fourth

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Aarav Gupta AF-LI First
2 E.Ezil Suryan AF-LI Second
3 Anshul Jain AF-LI Third
4 Arnav.V AF-LI Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Jasmine

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 B.N.Aaradana AF-J First
2 Leshya Kaveramma AF-J Second
3 Jeevani.B.T AF-J Third
4 Aaradhya Sahoo AF-J Fourth

Event- Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Anshul Manjula Srikanth AF-J First
2 Vivaan Girish AF-J Second
3 Lekhan Gowda.R AF-J Third
4 Aryan Shekar Varma AF-J Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals - Lotus

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Girls) - Date: 19/06/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Adwita Arun AF-LO First
2 Arya.M.G AF-LO Second
3 Dhanya Nataraj Naik AF-LO Third
4 Tharini.H.Mutt AF-LO Fourth

Event-Shooting Hoops (Basketball) (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Aarnav Nandulamatam AF-LO First
2 Anirudh.J.B AF-LO Second
3 Abhijay Jain AF-LO Third
4 M.Karthikeya AF-LO Fourth