Jain Heritage School - Logo
    Jain Heritage School Email Print Event Page
     
 

Intra-Class Competition Results 2016-17

 
 

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Risha Pravasthi.M PF- O First
2 Ananya Sri Harsha PF- O Second
3 Nidhi.M.Reddy PF- O Third
4 Lakshya.S PF- O Consolation

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 M.Benjamin Yarmiso PF- O First
2 Lakshath Reddy.B.S PF- O Second
3 Jashith.G.A PF- O Third
4 Jorvic Armaando PF- O Consolation

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Ananya.S.Bhat PF- T First
2 Stuti Singh PF- T Second
3 Deepika M  Reddy PF- T Third
4 Tanmayee Deepak PF- T Consolation

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Shreyas Sunil PF- T First
2 A. Hari Swaminathan PF- T Second
3 Lakshith Sai Arjun PF- T Third
4 Chiraga.R.Gugri PF- T Consolation

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Vishrutha.P.Gowda PF- D First
2 Ira Goel PF- D Second
3 Bhargavi Vasireddi PF- D Third
4 Varshinee Satish PF- D Consolation

EVENT-TO THE SHOP RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Y.Atharava PF- D First
2 Ayush Gowda.M PF- D Second
3 Mayank Sanjay PF- D Third
4 Avyukth Shashidhar PF- D Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Neelam Harish BF-O First
2 Nirvakya BF-O Second
3 Vanya jain BF-O Third
4 Caitlyn.C.Sebastian BF-O Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Utkarsh.S BF-O First
2 Aarav Midde BF-O Second
3 Abhinav.H.S BF-O Third
4 Shaurya Dayashankar BF-O Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 G.Nithya Sree BF-T First
2 Samanvi.R.Koundinya BF-T Second
3 Likitha Aaradhya BF-T Third
4 Saikruthi.G.H BF-T Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Vashishtha Umesh Sharoff BF-T First
2 Neeraj.V BF-T Second
3 Muppaneni Chethan BF-T Third
4 Siddharth Rajesh BF-T Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Bhuwauvna Sriram BF-D First
2 Anagha.S BF-D Second
3 Shridula.R BF-D Third
4 Aanya Jain BF-D Consolation

 

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Aarya,M BF-D First
2 Nikit Ramananda BF-D Second
3 Arham Jain BF-D Third
4 Yuvaan Vanigota BF-D Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Dhanya Nataraj Naik BF-LI First
2 Lakshya Rajesh BF-LI Second
3 Vanshika.V BF-LI Third
4 Samhita.G.C BF-LI Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Sulaiman Khaleel Shariff BF-LI First
2 Sai Vishakh.T.S BF-LI Second
3 Atiksh Reddy.S BF-LI Third
4 Vihaan Shetty BF-LI Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Prisha Raghu BF-J First
2 Niharika Reddy.C BF-J Second
3 Kriti Jain BF-J Third
4 Samaira Paul Kosuri BF-J Consolation

EVENT-NECKING THE ORANGE RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Harshith.M.Vastrad BF-J First
2 Reyansh Deepak Setty BF-J Second
3 Rakshan.K BF-J Third
4 Viraaj Shet BF-J Consolation

EVENT-ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Varuni Mohan AF-O First
2 Anushka Goel AF-O Second
3 Suki.K.Gowda AF-O Third
4 Abani Kiran AF-O Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 G.Ramacharan Reddy AF-O First
2 Akul Naag.S AF-O Second
3 Pranav Yerur AF-O Third
4 M.Vedhanth Srivardhan AF-O Consolation

EVENT-ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Dhwani Shridhar AF-T First
2 Navya.P AF-T Second
3 Stuti Kapil Dixit AF-T Third
4 Diya Harish AF-T Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Parikshith Reddy .B.M AF-T First
2 Neil.V.Chikkareddy AF-T Second
3 Arsh Singh AF-T Third
4 Aryan.V.Das AF-T Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Shreyn William AF-D First
2 Surabhi Hogade AF-D Second
3 Komal.V AF-D Third
4 Roshini.G AF-D Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Prathith.S AF-D First
2 Mayur Harish AF-D Second
3 Jaynil.D.Jain AF-D Third
4 D.C.Sidesh AF-D Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Himana Praveen AF-LI First
2 Bhuvitha.S.Naidu AF-LI Second
3 Megha Narendra AF-LI Third
4 Manasvi.S AF-LI Consolation

EVENT-ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 S.Daiwik Reddy AF-LI First
2 Aaron Roy AF-LI Second
3 Harshal.S.Naidu AF-LI Third
4 Harshal.S.Naidu AF-LI Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 D.Hamsika AF-J First
2 Bysani Krithika AF-J Second
3 Trishala.R.Gowda AF-J Third
4 B.Yashica AF-J Consolation

EVENT-ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Harshad Gowda.S AF-J First
2 Harshith.S AF-J Second
3 N.Karthik Reddy AF-J Third
4 Bruhan Bopaiah AF-J Consolation

EVENT- ARRANGING THE STUMPS RACE (GIRLS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 Shruthika Balaji AF-LO First
2 Chiraayu Srigandha AF-LO Second
3 Kalluru Yellaredddy Alya Reddy AF-LO Third
4 Aradhna Shetty.G AF-LO Consolation

EVENT- BALANCING THE BALL (TENNIS) (BOYS)

SL.NO NAME CLASS POSITION
1 M.Janith Gowda AF-LO First
2 Pranav Abhishek Urs AF-LO Second
3 Gagan Deep.C AF-LO Third
4 Kundan Krishang Gowda AF-LO Consolation