Jain Heritage School - Logo
    Jain Heritage School Email Print Event Page
    You are here: 
  • Home
  • >
  • Events
  • >
  • Fundamentals - Story Telling Competition Results
     
 

Fundamentals - Story Telling Competition Results

 
 

Pre Fundamentals Orchid

First

Lehar Medda

Second

Jorvic Armaando

Third

Lakshya.S.

Consolation

Anvi Gulavani

Pre Fundamentals Tulip

First

Prakhyath Ramesh Borana

Second

Kimaya Bhandari

Third

Stuti Singh

Consolation

Tanmayee Deepak

Pre Fundamentals Daisy

First

Sudhiksha . M

Second

Varshinee Satish

Third

Ira Goel

Consolation

Viaan Rai

Basic Fundamentals Orchid

First

Arya M.G.

Second

Stuti Chakroborthy

Third

Utkarsh.S.

Consolation

Caitlyn .C. Sebastian

Basic Fundamentals Tulip

First

Samanvitha Pramod Satya

Second

Likitha Aaradhya

Third

Vashishth a Umesh Sharoff

Consolation

Aarnav .V

Basic Fundamentals Daisy

First

Achyut Sharma .M

Second

S.V. Varchas

Third

Nikit Ramananda

Consolation

Bhuwana Sriram

Basic Fundamentals Lily

First

Vaibhav. G

Second

Dhruvi Singh

Third

Atharv Agarwal

Consolation

Pratap Shetty.K

Basic Fundamentals Jasmine

First

Viraaj Shet

Second

Yazhini Arora

Third

Adwita Arun

Consolation

Samaira Paul Kosuri

Advanced Fundamentals Orchid

First

Tanvi Patra

Second

Anushka Goel

Third

Laasya Lakshman

Consolation

Anvi lamba

Advanced Fundamentals Tulip

First

Arhata Jain

Second

Nimisha Venugopal

Third

Dhwani Shridhar

Consolation

Dhanvi Reddy Kala

Advanced Fundamentals Daisy

First

Pratyush Krishna

Second

Prathith. S

Third

Komal.V

Consolation

Partha .V.Savanth

Advanced Fundamentals Lily

First

Megha Narendra

Second

Shreyan Chakraborty

Third

Showrya Gali

Consolation

Aanishka Agarwal

Advanced Fundamentals Jasmine

First

Shishir Vinay Rao

Second

Samiksha .U

Third

Dhriti Kashyap

Consolation

Vivaan Doshi

Advanced Fundamentals Lotus

First

Diveysh Bohra

Second

Gottumukkala Nimal Srikar

Third

Sashenka.N.S

Consolation

Kalluruyellareddy Alya Reddy