printPrint
     
 

Fundamentals Intra-class Competition Results - 2017-18

   
 

Class: Pre-Fundamentals Orchid

Event - Mat Roll Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1  Dhriti Madhu Gowda First
2 Adithi Bhaskar Second
3 Chanasya Sai Repakula Third
4 Ravula Srivarnika Reddy Fourth

Event - Mat Roll Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Samanyu Rakesh Nair First
2 Kanish.J Second
3 Agastya Budharkar Third
4 Satvik Pandey Fourth

Class: Pre-Fundamentals Tulip

Event - Mat Roll Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Bhavani.U First
2 Shresta Dummi Second
3 Dhruthi.C Third
4 Asfiya Ahmed Fourth

Event - Mat Roll Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Vihaan.M First
2 Yuvan Gowda Second
3 Sujan.P Third
4 Kushil.N.Gowda Fourth

Class: Pre-Fundamentals Daisy

Event - Mat Roll Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Shreya Sushil First
2 Aditi Sudharshan Second
3 Thanvitha.V Third
4 Ahana Anand Fourth

Event - Mat Roll Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Samarth Gowda.S First
2 Hriday.V.Patel Second
3 Siddart Patel Third
4 Mihir Mohapatra Fourth

Class: Basic Fundamentals Orchid

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Kimaya Bhandari First
2 Nidhi.M.Reddy Second
3 Aadya Nadig Third
4 Sonakshi.V Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Jashith.G.A. First
2 A.Hari Swaminathan Second
3 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana Third
4 Dhanush Vardhan.S Fourth

Class: Basic Fundamentals Tulip

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Renuka Sudheer First
2 Vanshika Latti Second
3 Bhargavi Vasireddi Third
4 Aanya Tejas Shah Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Nishant Gowda.B.M First
2 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S Second
3 P.Tanush Sai Reddy Third
4 Yuvaan Manish Fourth

Class: Basic Fundamentals Daisy

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Maya Rajesh First
2 Aira Pal Second
3 Vishrutha.P.Gowda Third
4 Thanishka Srinivas Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Dhruv Agrawal First
2 Ekaksh Krishnaiah Second
3 Keertan Kumar.M Third
4 Divit.M Fourth

Class: Basic Fundamentals Lily

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Risha Pravasthi.M First
2 Aarna Vinay Second
3 Bavana.M Third
4 Sandhya Sriram Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Ayush Gowda.H First
2 Keertan.M Second
3 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan Third
4 Thanav Sai.A Fourth

Class: Basic Fundamentals Jasmine

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Ananya Sriharsha First
2 Mahera Syed Second
3 Leisha.N.Gowda Third
4 Aadhya Tadi Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 E.Siddharth Kaushik First
2 Samrat Sharma Second
3 Shreyas Sunil Third
4 Ayushman Pattnaik Fourth

 

Class: Basic Fundamentals Lotus

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Deepika.M.Reddy First
2 Anjana Nair Second
3 Vidita Jain Third
4 Saanvi.S.S. Fourth

Event - Fill the Beads Race (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 N.Shreyas Kumar First
2 Y.Atarva Second
3 Vivaan Pramod Nair Third
4 Pratham Sharma Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Orchid

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Kriti Jain First
2 Sayesha.S.Doddagoudar Second
3 Vanshika.V Third
4 Yaana Somanna Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Jivan.C.Kesari First
2 Rohan Ashley Binoy Second
3 Sidharth Rajesh Third
4 Akshay Kiran.H.B. Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Tulip

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Aanya Jain First
2 Angelyn.C.Sebastian Second
3 Omisha Khanna Third
4 Mansi.M.Mensinkai Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Neeraj.V First
2 Shreyansraj jain Second
3 Chiranthan Chintala Third
4 N.Yuvan Mutha Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Daisy

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Samhita.G.C First
2 Vaibhavi.G Second
3 Yashvi Jain Third
4 Adwitha.M.D Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Neerav Shrinivas Alawani First
2 Swaroop.A Second
3 Dhavan Kaveriappa.N Third
4 Siddharth Udaya Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Lily

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Prisha Raghu First
2 V.Niharika Reddy Second
3 Bhuwana Sriram Third
4 Nirvakya Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Dhweeth Mahesh First
2 Atharv Dave Second
3 E.Ezil Suryan Third
4 Aarav Gupta Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Jasmine

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Saadhya Jamuar First
2 Aaradhya Sahoo Second
3 C.S.Varshitha Third
4 Gouthami.R Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Avyukth.A.Gowda First
2 Anshul Manjula Srikanth Second
3 Vihaan.U.Kuri Third
4 Jayat.V.Arya Fourth

Class: Advance Fundamentals Lotus

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Girls)

Sl. No Name Position
1 Arya.M.G First
2 Nairithi Anand Second
3 Adwita Arun Third
4 Tharini.H.Mutt Fourth

Event - Pug Net Shooting (Football) (Boys)

Sl. No Name Position
1 M.Karthikeya First
2 Sanath Vignesh.R Second
3 Yuvaan Vanigota Third
4 Aarnav Nandulamatam Fourth