printPrint
     
 

Fundamentals' Intra-Class Competition Results 2017-18

 
 

Pre-Fundamentals Orchid - Date: 21/7/2017

Event-Flag Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Yuktha Keshava Gowda PF- O First
2 Aadhya.M PF-O Second
3 Sriraksha Srinivas PF-O Third
4 Chanasya Sai Repakula PF-O Fourth

Event-Flag Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Advik Shetty PF-O First
2 Chetesh Gowda.M PF-O Second
3 Roshan Mathew PF-O Third
4 Kanish.J PF-O Fourth

Pre-Fundamentals Tulip - Date: 20/07/2017

Event-Flag Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Rhea Radhish PF-T First
2 Dhruthi.C PF-T Second
3 Rosin Jacob PF-T Third
4 Bhavani.U PF-T Fourth

Event-Flag Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Shivaansh.S PF-T First
2 Mohammed Arham Jawaz PF-T Second
3 Yuvan Gowda.Y PF-T Third
4 Bhavish PF-T Fourth

Pre-fundamentals daisy - Date: 20/07/2017

Event-Flag Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Aditi Sudharshan PF-D First
2 Ahana Anand PF-D Second
3 Saachi Hugar PF-D Third
4 Thanvitha.V PF-D Fourth

Event-Flag Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Hriday.V.Patel PF-D First
2 Samarth Gowda.S PF-D Second
3 Siddart Patel PF-D Third
4 Bhuvan Raj.J.D PF- D Fourth

Basic fundamentals orchid - Dated-18/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Kimaya Bhandari BF-O First
2 Yaashika.S BF-O Second
3 Varnika.V BF-O Third
4 Liesha Mahnot BF-O Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Rishaan.S.Angadi Hiremath BF-O First
2 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana BF-O Second
3 Shourya Srivastava BF-O Third
4 Shlok.M.Bembalgi BF-O Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Tulip - Date-18/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Bhargavi Vasireddi BF-T First
2 Vanshika Daga BF-T Second
3 Aanya Tejas Shah BF-T Third
4 Nivedita Aurobind Menon BF-T Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Yuvaan Manish BF-T First
2 Lochan.N.Gowda BF-T Second
3 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S BF-T Third
4 Chiraga.R.Gugri BF-T Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Daisy - Date: 27/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Vishrutha.P.Gowda BF-D First
2 Viyaa Raashith BF-D Second
3 Lishika.M.Reddy BF-D Third
4 Maya Rajesh BF-D Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Kavin.M.Mehta BF-D First
2 Jorvic Armaando BF-D Second
3 Ekaksh Krishnaiah BF-D Third
4 Dhyan.V BF-D Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Lily - Dated-25/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Risha Pravasthi.M BF-LI First
2 Shivani.P.Gowda BF-LI Second
3 Ira Goel BF-LI Third
4 Sanvi Jain BF-LI Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Ajaykumar.U.Antin BF-LI First
2 Keertan.M BF-LI Second
3 Eshaan Prasanna BF-LI Third
4 V.M.Yuvan Sai BF-LI Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Jasmine - Date: 25/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Nandula Akshita BF-J First
2 Ananya Sri Harsha BF-J Second
3 Aadhya Tadi BF-J Third
4 Gummagatta Sraavya BF-J Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Shreyas Sunil BF-J First
2 Krishiv Varchas BF-J Second
3 E.Siddharth Kaushik BF-J Third
4 Aarav Bohara BF-J Fourth

Basic Fundamentals Lotus - Date: 27/07/2017

Event-Ladder Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Druthi Raju.G BF-LO First
2 Vidita Jain BF-LO Second
3 Pankhudi Tandai BF-LO Third
4 Veera Vijith Nambiar BF-LO Fourth

Event-Ladder Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Pratham Sharma BF-LO First
2 Aniketh Vishal.G.A BF-LO Second
3 Purab Bafna BF-LO Third
4 Rishik.A BF-LO Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals Orchid - Date: 17/07/2017

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Samanvi.R.koundinya AF-O First
2 Neelam Harish AF-O Second
3 Yajusamhita.M.Gowda AF-O Third
4 Sayesha.S.Doddagoudar AF-O Fourth

Event- Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Siddharth.D AF-O First
2 Jivan.C.Kesari AF-O Second
3 Hastin.A AF-O Third
4 Advay Raghunandan Mone AF-O Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals Tulip - Date: 17/07/2017

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Omisha Khanna AF-T First
2 Samaira Paul Kosuri AF-T Second
3 Caitlyn.C.Sebastian AF-T Third
4 Stuti Jain AF-T Fourth

Event-Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Samkit Mehta AF-T First
2 A.Riyansh Reddy AF-T Second
3 Chiranthan Chintala AF-T Third
4 Atiksh Reddy.S AF-T Fourth

Advance Fundamentals Daisy - Date: 17/07/2017

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Yashivi Jain AF-D First
2 Shridula.R AF-D Second
3 Vaibhavi.G AF-D Third
4 Aashima Biswas AF-D Fourth

Event-Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Abhinav.H.S AF-D First
2 Neerav Shrinivas Alawani AF-D Second
3 Samanyu Dayashankar AF-D Third
4 Shaurya Pratap Singh AF-D Fourth

Advanced fundamentals lily - Date: 17/07/2017

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 Harshika Ravi AF-LI First
2 Bhuwana Sriram AF-LI Second
3 Nirvakya AF-LI Third
4 Likitha Aaradhya AF-LI Fourth

Event-Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Aarav Gupta AF-LI First
2 Daksh.C.K AF-LI Second
3 Tejas Arun AF-LI Third
4 Siddhanth.C AF-LI Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals Jasmine - Date: 17/07/2017

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls)

# Name Class Position
1 B.N.Aaradana AF-J First
2 Saadhya Jamuar AF-J Second
3 C.S.Varshitha AF-J Third
4 Jeevani.B.T AF-J Fourth

Event- Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 Samarth Praveen AF-J First
2 Aarav Midde AF-J Second
3 Tejus.D.B AF-J Third
4 Anshul Manjula Srikanth AF-J Fourth

Advanced Fundamentals Lotus

Event-Obstacle Race (Girls) Date: 17/07/2017

# Name Class Position
1 Arya.M.G AF-LO First
2 Anagha.S AF-LO Second
3 Lakshya Rajesh AF-LO Third
4 Tharini.H.Mutt AF-LO Fourth

Event-Obstacle Race (Boys)

# Name Class Position
1 N.U.Sainaman AF-LO First
2 Chirag Gowda AF-LO Second
3 Vivaan Singh AF-LO Third
4 Yuvaan Vanigota AF-LO Fourth