printPrint
     
 

Fundamentals - Dance Competition Results

 
 

Pre Fundamentals Orchid

Position Name
First Aadhya Thimmaiah M
Second Samarth Sreekanth
Third Jyotsna Tripathi
Consolation Avyaktha

Pre Fundamentals Tulip

Position Name
First Harshvir Singh Gill
Second Ahana Patankar
Third Anaya D Jain
Consolation Aanvi

Pre Fundamentals Daisy

Position Name
First Aarabhi B S
Second Lokanksh D
Third Adhvik Agarwal
Consolation Niranjan K V

Basic Fundamentals Orchid

Position Name
First Siri Praveen
Second Mithun Karthic
Third Adithi Karthik
Consolation Dhwani Rawal

Basic Fundamentals Tulip

Position Name
First T L Akshara Sree
Second Advik Shetty
Third Ahana Anand
Consolation Nishika Prasad

Basic Fundamentals Daisy

Position Name
First Siya Naveen
Second Punya A
Third Kushank P Surana
Consolation V S Anish
 

Basic Fundamentals Lily

Position Name
First Deethya Chowdary Marella
Second Vishma Shetty
Third Madhav Gupta
Consolation Vihaan M

Basic Fundamentals Jasmine

Position Name
First Rana Pratap Reddy M
Second K B Thukiloviya
Third Ayansh Sen
Consolation Konduru Vaishnavi

Basic Fundamentals Lotus

Position Name
First Anvitha Bathija
Second Elisa Marvelle Balijepalli
Third Rosin Jacob
Consolation Prathik Raj

Basic Fundamentals Rose

Position Name
First Malhaar Swaroop
Second Hansika Chowdhary Yadlapati
Third Ananya Rajesh
Consolation Dhruthi C

Advanced Fundamentals Orchid

Position Name
First Luptika R Bothra
Second Aarna Vinay
Third Sandhya Sriram
Consolation Thanav Sai A

Advanced Fundamentals Tulip

Position Name
First Shlok S Allampalli
Second Varun
Third Amulya Reddy Pathi
Consolation Veera Vijith Nambiar

Advanced Fundamentals Daisy

Position Name
First Jorvic Armaando
Second Kimaya Bhandari
Third Sanika Raghavendra
Consolation Rishit Kumar

Advanced Fundamentals Lily

Position Name
First Stuti Singh
Second M Benjamin Yarmiso
Third Charvi Baraskar
Consolation Thanishka Srinivas

Advanced Fundamentals Jasmine

Position Name
First P Tanush Sai Reddy
Second Sudhiksha M
Third Anisha Chowdhury
Consolation Ayra Sengupta

Advanced Fundamentals Lotus

Position Name
First Aanya Tejas Shah
Second Lakshya S
Third Shrishti Chandhirahasan
Consolation Tanvi PL

Advanced Fundamentals Rose

Position Name
First Aashrita Bandaluppi
Second Aadhya Nadig
Third Siddhartha Kalpesh Padhye
Consolation Saanvi SS

Advanced Fundamentals Daffodil

Position Name
First Anvi P Kulkarni
Second Deetya Gupta
Third Charvi B R
Consolation Dhruv Agrawal