printPrint
     
 

Father’s Day Celebrations Results June 2018

 
  Sports Event - Swimming Results

25m Freestyle
Sl No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr. Abhinandan Jain Agam Jain BF Rose I Place
2 Mr.Vinod Aripirala Atharv Vinod BF Orchid II Place
3 Mr.Venkatraghawan Aadhya BF Rose III Place
4 Mr.Sunil Adhikari Krishna Adhikari AF Rose IV Place

50m Freestyle
Sl No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Abhinandan Jain Agam Jain BF Rose I Place
2 Mr.Vinod Aripirala Atharv Vinod BF Orchid II Place
3 Mr. Raghavendra S.G Vivaan Raghvaendra BF Lily III Place
4 Mr.Ravichandra Aditya BF Daisy IV Place

25m Back Stroke
Sl No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr. Abhinandan Jain Agam Jain BF Rose I Place
2 Mr.Vinod Aripirala Atharv Vinod BF Orchid II Place
3 Mr.Venkatraghawan Aadhya BF Rose III Place
4 Mr.Hareej .G.Hebur Swaksh Hebbur BF Lotus IV Place

25m Breast Stroke
Sl No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr. Abhinandan Jain Agam Jain BF Rose I Place
2 Mr.Vinod Aripirala Atharv Vinod BF Orchid II Place
3 Mr.H.S.Raghavendra Aanvi PF Tulip III Place
4 Mr. Arun Kant Tripathi Jyotsna Tripathi PF Orchid IV Place

Sports Event -Tennis Results
S No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Sunil Bohra Chavi Bohra AF Daffodil I Place
2 Mr.Jyoti Prakash Mohapatra Mihir Mohapatra BF Lotus II Place
3 Mr.Gopalakrishnan Yukan AF Daisy III Place
4  Mr.Kaushal Kukkar Ananya Kukkar BF Daisy IV Place

 Sports Event -Table Tennis Results
Sl No Parent Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Vignesh Venkataraman Sahasra Vignesh BF Daisy I Place
2 Mr.Darshan Nachappa Nirav BF Lotus II Place
3 Mr.Rohit Bothra Luptika Bothra AF Orchid III Place
4 Mr.Rajesh Amarlal Khush.R.Jaisingh BF Lily IV Place

Sports Event -Football Results

Team Portugal

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Ravindra Bhaskar Charvi Bhaskar AF Lily I Place
2 Mr.Aditya Modi Devansh Modi AF Lily I Place
3 Mr.Shashitej Gururaja Ankur Shashitej AF Jasmine I Place
4 Mr.Murali Keertan AF Lotus I Place
5 Mr.Brijesh.P Dhruv Nair AF Lily I Place
6 Mr.Debdoot Banerjee Anahita Banerjee BF Lily I Place
7 Mr.Shivaprasad Lakshath Reddy AF Tulip I Place

Team Brazil

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Ajit Kumar Rishit Kumar AF Daisy II Place
2 Mr.Bharat Shetty Advik Shetty BF Tulip II Place
3 Mr.Pradeep.M.N Parakul AF Lotus II Place
4 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Chandiramani Anika BF Orchid II Place
5 Mr.Suraj.K.R Inaya Shiza BF Daisy II Place
6 Mr.Sudarshan Aditi Sudarshan BF Rose II Place
7 Mr.Bipin Chengappa Vivaan Somanna BF Orchid II Place

Team Russia

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Bijesh Oswald Jorvic Armaando AF Daisy III Place
2 Mr.M.L.Aditya Dhrsaj Setty AF Daisy III Place
3 Mr.Kalpesh Siddharth AF Rose III Place
4 Mr.Srikanth Yadav Saish Early Years III Place
5 Mr.Rawley Mudappa Zidane Aiyappa AF Orchid III Place
6 Mr.Krishna Magaji Anshuman.K.M AF Tulip III Place
7 Mr.Kalappa.K.B Naksha Kalappa AF Tulip III Place

Team Spain

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Vivekanand Krishna Seyan Nannuri BF Tulip IV Place
2 Mr.Abhik Chowdhury Anisha AF Jasmine IV Place
3 Mr.Sagar.P.B Yeshwin Biddappa AF Orchid IV Place
4 Mr.Madhu Siddappa Dhriti Gowda BF Lotus IV Place
5 Mr.Sudheendra Puthuraya Prathyush BF Lily IV Place
6 Mr.Ashok Sathvik.A.M AF Daisy IV Place

Sports Event -Cricket Results

Team: Bangalore Bulls, Ground: Dairy Science

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Sandesh B S Jhanav Bhatt PF Tulip I Place
2 Mr.Sameer Syeda Sofia Noorain BF Tulip I Place
3 Mr.Sunil Kumar Mokshith PF Orchid I Place
4 Mr.Krishnappa Shuchick BF Tulip I Place
5 Mr.Shashikanth Anish.V.S BF Daisy I Place
6 Mr.Balapratap Himank AF Daffodil I Place
7 Mr.Deepak.N.R Samanyu Gowda PF Daisy I Place
8 Mr.Vikaas Sharma Yashaswani Sharma AF Orchid I Place
9 Mr.Lokesh Aksharasree BF Tulip I Place
10 Mr.Charles Williams Bhuvika.C AF Lotus I Place
11 Mr.E.Kaushik Siddharth AF Daffodil I Place

Team: Heritage Bulls, Ground: Dairy Science

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Manjunath A Aathrey PF Orchid II Place
2 Mr.Sunil Kumar.S.D Siddharth.S.Bafna AF Lotus II Place
3 Mr.Bhupesh Dora Eashan Dora AF Jasmine II Place
4 Mr.Shakeel Kazmi Sanaya Kazmi AF Orchid II Place
5 Mr.Kishore Cumbam Dhanvi PF Orchid II Place
6 Mr.Prajwal Vandse Aarna .P .Shetty PF Tulip II Place
7 Mr.Rajashekar T Vedansh.T AF Tulip II Place
8 Mr.Prashant Kulkarni Anvi Kulkarni AF Daffodil II Place
9 Mr.N.K.Shankar Mokshan PF Tulip II Place
10 Mr.Omprakash Gande Brijeshgande BF Daisy II Place
11 Mr.Prakash .F.Havargi Rishaan Havargi BF Lily II Place

Team: Riders 11, Ground: Dairy Science

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Raghavendra Vishwas Reddy BF Tulip III Place
2 Mr.Anoop C Aryan Anoop BF Lotus III Place
3 Mr.Avtar Singh Gill Harshvir Singh Gill PF Tulip III Place
4 Mr.Sunkara Giribabu Sunkara Yashika AF Daisy III Place
5 Mr.Anil Kumar Preesha BF Jasmine III Place
6 Mr.Sorab Gupta Madhan Gupta BF Lily III Place
7 Mr.Mitesh Mehta Kevin Mehta AF Lily III Place
8 Mr.Prasanna P Neel Subbaiah BF Orchid III Place
9 G S V Murthy Chharita V Murthy AF Lily III Place
10 Mr.Mahesh R Keertan Kumar AF Orchid III Place

Team: RCB Ground: Dairy Science

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Vijay Kumar Yashika BF Lotus IV Place
2 Mr.Anshul Agarwal Aakhyam Agarwal BF Orchid IV Place
3 Mr.Senthil.P Aryan Senthil BF Lotus IV Place
4 Mr.Yesudas Chrishell Annie AF Jasmine IV Place
5 Mr.Vivek.C.S Lekha Vivek AF Daffodil IV Place
6 Mr.Jawazuddin.S Md.Arham Jawaz BF Rose IV Place
7 Mr.Nagashankar P Ekansh P AF Jasmine IV Place
8 Mr.Raghu.M Cherith BF Orchid IV Place
9 Mr.Nitin.B.Gorde Viren.N.Gorde AF Lotus IV Place

Sports Event -Cricket Results

Team C Ground: S S E

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Naveen Kumar Leisha .N.Gowda AF Jasmine I Place
2 Mr.Sriharsha Iyengar Ananya Sriharsha AF Orchid I Place
3 Mr.Shaji Chundan Siddhartha Saji AF Lotus I Place
4 Mr.Rajesh Edacherry Poornendu Rajesh PF Daisy I Place
5 Mr.Piyush Bhandari Kimaya Bhandari AF Daisy I Place
6 Mr.Sunil Nayak Atharv Nayak AF Lotus I Place
7 Mr.Srinivasan R Vanshika BF Orchid I Place
8 Mr.Pradeep Bhojaraj Prathik Raj BF Lotus I Place
9 Mr.Mallikarjunareddy Deepika M Reddy AF Daisy I Place
10 Mr. Abhishek Ahana Anand BF Tulip I Place

Team A Ground: S S E

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Shashank.C Shivansh BF Tulip II Place
2 Mr.Goverdhan Daga Vanshika Daga AF Tulip II Place
3 Mr.Satyam Sen Sanvi Sen BF Tulip II Place
4 Mr.Kiran Kumar Charith BF Rose II Place
5 Mr.Arumugam Madhumita BF Lily II Place
6 Mr.Pandian Sujan BF Daisy II Place
7 Mr.Shoban M Aaradhya AF Daisy II Place
8 Mr.Arun Jyothi B Nishigandha B BF Lily II Place
9 Mr.G.S.Praveen Ridhi.P AF Daffodil II Place

Team B Ground: S S E

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Pradeep Krishna Sharan BF Rose III Place
2 Mr.Jinesh R Jain Hiyal Jain AF Rose III Place
3 Mr.Prashant Hrithika BF Rose III Place
4 Mr.Venkat Rao M Deethya Chowdry BF Lily III Place
5 Mr.Pradeep Kumar P Sahik Pandey BF Lotus III Place
6 Mr.Mahadeva.L Chetesh Gowda BF Daisy III Place
7 Mr.Neelmani Rai Viaan Rai AF Daffodil III Place
8 Mr.Varun Jaganath Gaurav Varun PF Tulip III Place
9 Mr.Chethan.B.R Nishanth.C.Gowda AF Jasmine III Place
10 Mr.Raju.R Sonit Raj BF Tulip III Place

Team D Ground: S S E

Sl No Parent  Name Student Name Grade Position
1 Mr.Kiran Aarav BF Orchid IV Place
2 Mr.Sunil Kumar.B.G Shreyas Sunil AF Lotus IV Place
3 Mr.Sachin Sharma Samrat Sharma AF Daffodil IV Place
4 Mr.S.Vijay Pragathi BF Orchid IV Place
5 Mr.Vimal King Moses Agnes Vimal BF Daisy IV Place
6 Mr.V.Praveen Kumar Siri Praveen BF Orchid IV Place
7 Mr.Venkatesh M Lakshya PF Daisy IV Place
8 Mr.Ramaraju Mohith Raju BF Tulip IV Place
9 Mr.Manjunath.C.D Neeraj Nidhi BF Lotus IV Place
10 Mr.Viswakanth Goud Vedansh AF Daffodil IV Place