printPrint
     
 

Co-Curricular Activities 2017 - 2018

 
  Fancy Dress Competition Results
Theme: Vande Mataram

Grade 1A, 1B, 1C, 1D, 1E, 1F and 1G

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Amogh Girish
Dhriti Kashyap
1A Shakti
Srishti
II Shriya .S. Nair
Hamsika .M.
1A Spoorti
Spoorti
III Bruhan Bopaiah 1A Siddhi
Consolation Vipanchi Mangalgi 1A Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Manasvi .S. 1B Srishti
II Kushi .S.M. 1B Siddhi
III Samiksha .U. 1B Siddhi
Consolation Ahaan Bhakri 1B Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Aryan .V. Das 1C Siddhi
II Parikshith Reddy .B.M. 1C Siddhi
III Abani Kiran 1C Srishti
Consolation Navya .P. 1C Siddhi

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Krishiv.M. Chabbria 1D Siddhi
II Gottumukkala Nimai Srikar 1D Siddhi
III Neil .V. Chikkareddy
Divyesh Bohra
1D Siddhi
Siddhi
Consolation Anjali Srinidhi Vattikuti 1D Siddhi

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Shreya Bharani 1E Spoorti
II Filia .B.P. 1E Shakti
III Garv Chopda 1E Spoorti
Consolation Darsh .G.N. 1E Siddhi

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Sashenka .N.S. 1F Siddhi
II Pratyush Krishna 1F Srishti
III Manha Irem 1F Spoorti
Consolation Bhoomi .H. 1F Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Megha .N. 1G Siddhi
II Inchara .V. 1G Shakti
III Shamika 1G Spoorti
Consolation Harnoor Kaur Gill 1G Srishti

Grade 2A, 2B, 2C, 2D, 2E and 2F

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Aakash Madhugiri 2A Siddhi
II Thaksheel Nityanand 2A Srishti
III Snigdha Sharma 2A Siddhi
Consolation Veer Ankad
Vibha Ankad
2A Shakti
Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Daivick .M.S. 2B Siddhi
II Shreyasree Reddy .Ja 2B Siddhi
III Nithin Abhinav 2B Spoorti
Consolation P. Kruthika 2B Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Tanav Rai .G. 2C Siddhi
II Aditi Malavalli 2C Shakti
III Shloka Srinivas 2C Srishti
Consolation K. Ashneel 2C Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I V. Tirth
Neeya .P.
2D Srishti
Shakti
II Sai Atharv 2D Shakti
III S. Pragathi 2D Shakti
Consolation Yash Jain 2D Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Avni Agarwal 2E Spoorti
II Mukund .J. Nair 2E Shakti
III Soureesh Prasad 2E Siddhi
Consolation Mohnish 2E Siddhi

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Shomili Srivastava 2F Shakti
II Tamanna 2F Srishti
III Aarush Sarda 2F Srishti
Consolation Nived Srisai Kantamani 2F Srishti

 Grade 3A, 3B, 3C, 3D, 3E and 3F

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Manish Benjamin John 3A Srishti
II Prisha 3A Srishti
III Anoop Sreenath
S. Dhanika Gowda
3A Siddhi
Shakti
Consolation Rrishi Saklecha
Vijwal .N. Shetty
3A Spoorti
Spoorti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Saniha Akula 3B Siddhi
II Rishit Solanki 3B Spoorti
III Mayank .D. 3B Srishti
Consolation Kosuru Surya 3B Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I K. Anya Reddy 3C Shakti
II Deethya .B.R.
Tanvi Bramesh
3C Srishti
Spoorti
III A. Aarav Aradhya
Ashwin Bobbin
3C Shakti
Spoorti
Consolation Ruthvik .K.M. 3C Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Showrya Maruthesh 3D Shakti
II Rajsi 3D Siddhi
III Harsh .M. Parekh 3D Srishti
Consolation Saanvi .G. Rao 3D Spoorti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Pramukh Chidanand
Aanya Nadella
3E Spoorti
Spoorti
II Chinmayee .D. 3E Spoorti
III N.Y. Mithil Gowda
Shaivi Gururaja
3E Siddhi
Shakti
Consolation Disha Jain 3E Siddhi

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Niyathee Naveen 3F Srishti
II Abhijato Basu 3F Srishti
III Y. Sravan Srivastav Reddy 3F Siddhi
Consolation Gourav Yashorisi .K.V.
Niha Vijay
3F Siddhi
Spoorti

Grade 4A, 4B, 4C and 4D

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Bhumi Narendra 4A Spoorti
II Sahil Ranjith 4A Siddhi
III N. Hemashree 4A Shakti
Consolation Vigas Singh 4A Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Akshaya Srivatsan 4B Siddhi
II Pujitha Narayan .M. 4B Spoorti
III Tanush Nandakishore
Akul Shreeharsha
4B Srishti
Spoorti
Consolation K. Vibhashree
Kutam Charan Ram
4B Siddhi
Spoorti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Devipriya Chandirahasan
K. Adithi Reddy
4C Siddhi
Siddhi
II Ganika .S.M. 4C Siddhi
III Punarnav 4C Siddhi
Consolation Gargi Sharma
Ishan Sanjay
4C Shakti
Shakti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Siddharth Nandagudi
Adhya Chandrala
4D Shakti
Siddhi
II Shreya Bharadwaj
Preethi Raghu
4D Shakti
Spoorti
III Mourya .M. Reddy
Nikesh Karthic
4D Shakti
Srishti
Consolation Swathi .A.Rao
Ansh Gulavani
4D Shakti
Siddhi

Grade 5A, 5B, 5C and 5D

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Anuka Varshini Bhure 5A Siddhi
II Veer Maruthesh 5A Spoorti
III Samit .S. Khatokar 5A Siddhi
Consolation Yashaswini .M.B. 5A Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Anirudh Iyer 5B Srishti
II Haritaa Prasanna 5B Siddhi
III Prithvi Raj Sagar 5B Siddhi
Consolation B.S. Samyuktha 5B Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Lakshanika .P. 5C Spoorti
II Kaarunya .B. Jagadish 5C Siddhi
III J. Rakshith 5C Spoorti
Consolation Kashvi Gowda 5C Srishti

Position Name Grade and Section House
I Vishwaradhya .S. Vastrad 5D Shakti
II Tanvi .S. Bijapur 5D Spoorti
III Ayushi Nayak
Greeshma .A.
5D Shakti
Siddhi
Consolation Nikhil .C.P. 5D Shakti