printPrint
     
 

10th Mini Olympics Preliminary Rounds Final Result

 
 

Basic Fundamentals - Orchid
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 A Hari Swaminathan
2 Dhanush Vardhan S
3 G K Vaibhav Choudhary
4 Jashith G A
5 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana
6 Rishaan S Angadi Hiremath
7 Sankeerth Kaundinya
8 Shlok M Bembalgi

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Aadya Nadig
2 Kimaya Bhandari
3 Liesha Mahnot
4 Nanditha R
5 Nidhi M Reddy
6 Tanvi P
7 Varnika V
8 Mukta U Antin

Basic Fundamentals - Tulip
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Aarith Chandrashekar
2 Ayaan Yadav
3 Chiraga R Gugri
4 Lakshith Sai Arjun
5 Nishant Gowda B M
6 Yeshwin Biddappa P S
7 Yuvaan Manish
8 Zidane Aiyappa Iychettira

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Aanya Tejas Shah
2 Amulya Reddy Pathi
3 Bhargavi Vasireddi
4 Disha Prakash
5 Nivedita Aurobind Menon
6 Renuka Sudheer
7 Tanya Binu
8 Vanshika Latti

Basic Fundamentals - Daisy
Category: boys (3.6 to 4.5 years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Arjun Anand Nayak
2 Ekaksh Krishnaiah
3 Kavin M Mehta
4 Keertan Kumar M
5 Rishit Kumar
6 Sathvik A M
7 Yugan Somanna N M
8 Rayyan

Category: girls (3.6 to 4.5 years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Aaradhya Tadi
2 Deekshitha A Reddy
3 Maya Rajesh
4 Medha S
5 Nihaarika Chowdary Thumati
6 Thanishka Srinivas
7 Vishrutha P Gowda
8 Viyaa Raashith

Basic Fundamentals - Lily
Category: boys (3.6 to 4.5 years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Ayush Gowda H
2 Keertan M
3 Lakshath Reddy B S
4 Varun
5 M A Dhrsaj Setty
6 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan
7 Surya Simha S
8 Thanav Sai A

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Aarna Vinay
2 Ananya S Bhat
3 Bavana M
4 Risha Pravasthi M
5 Sandhya Sriram
6 Sanvi Jain
7 Viha Sudarashan Kabadi
8 Hiyal Jain

Basic Fundamentals - Jasmine
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Agastya Iyengar
2 Ayushman Pattnaik
3 E Siddharth Kaushik
4 Jai Adithya C
5 Keith Roy
6 Krishiv Varchas
7 Shreyas Sunil
8 Suthirth S

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Ananya Sri Harsha
2 Bhuvika C
3 Chavi Bhora
4 Maanvi Vatsal
5 Mahera Syed
6 Mitra Vinda M
7 Samhitha M S
8 Sanvi P Choudhary

Basic Fundamentals - Lotus
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 M Benjamin Yarmiso
2 Mayank Sanjay
3 Pratham Sharma
4 Purab Bafna
5 Suhas Muthu Kumar
6 Viren Nitin Gorde
7 Vivaan Pramod Nair
8 Y Atarva

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Collecting the Beads Race

# Student Name
1 Deepika M Reddy
2 Druthi Raju G
3 Pankhudi Tandai
4 Vidita Jain
5 Siri Vivek
6 Stuti Singh
7 Svara S Goel
8 Veera Vijith Nambiar

Basic Fundamentals - Orchid
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 A Hari Swaminathan
2 Ankur Shashitej
3 Dhanush Vardhan S
4 G K Vaibhav Choudhary
5 Jashith G A
6 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana
7 Rishaan S Angadi Hiremath
8 Sankeerth Kaundinya

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Akshara B
2 Buvika N Reddy
3 Kimaya Bhandari
4 Yaashika S
5 Nanditha R
6 Nidhi M Reddy
7 Saanvi Girish
8 Varnika V

Basic Fundamentals - Tulip
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aarith Chandrashekar
2 Ayaan Yadav
3 Lakshith Sai Arjun
4 Nishant Gowda B M
5 P Tanush Sai Reddy
6 Yeshwin Biddappa P S
7 Yuvaan Manish
8 Zidane Aiyappa Iychettira

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years) 
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aanya Tejas Shah
2 Amulya Reddy Pathi
3 Bhargavi Vasireddi
4 Charvi Baraskar
5 Nivedita Aurobind Menon
6 Renuka Sudheer
7 Tanya Binu
8 Varshinee Satish

Basic Fundamentals - Daisy
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Avyukth Shashidhar
2 Dhruv Agarwal
3 Divit M
4 Ekaksh Krishnaiah
5 Kavin M Mehta
6 Rishit Kumar
7 Sathvik AM
8 Yugan Somanna N M
9 Jorvic Armaando

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years) 
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aardhya Tadi
2 Aira Pal
3 Medha S
4 Nethra Lakshmanam
5 Nihaarika Chowdary Thumati
6 Thanishka Srinivas
7 Vishrutha P Gowda
8 Viya Raashith

Basic Fundamentals - Lily
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Ajaykumar U Antin
2 Ayush Gowda H
3 Keertan M
4 Lakshath Reddy B S
5 M A Dhrsaj Setty
6 Shlok S Allampalli
7 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan
8 Thanav Sai A

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years) 
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aarna Vinay
2 Ananya S Bhat
3 Bavana M
4 Risha Pravasthi M
5 Sandhya Sriram
6 Sanvi Jain
7 Viha Sudarashan Kabadi
8 Hiyal Jain

Basic Fundamentals - Jasmine
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Aarav Bohara
2 Agastya Iyengar
3 Ayushman Pattnaik
4 Bhavik Jain
5 E Siddharth Kaushik
6 Krishiv Varchas
7 Samrat Sharma
8 Shreyas Sunil

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years) 
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Ananya Sri Harsha
2 Bhuvika C
3 Maanvi Vatsal
4 Mitra Vinda M
5 Naksha K Kalappa
6 Nandula Akshita
7 Samhitha M S
8 Sanvi P Choudhary

Basic Fundamentals - Lotus
Category: Boys (3.6 to 4.5 Years)
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Lakshya Nilesh Prajapti
2 M Benjamin Yarmiso
3 Mayank Sanjay
4 N Shreyas Kumar
5 Pratham Sharma
6 Purab Bafna
7 Suhas Muthu Kumar
8 Y Atarva

Category: Girls (3.6 to 4.5 Years) 
Event: Get Set Go

# Student Name
1 Deepika M Reddy
2 Druthi Raju G
3 Mahathi Krishnan
4 Pankhudi Tandai
5 Vidita Jain
6 Stuti Singh
7 Tanmayee Deepak
8 Veera Vijith Nambiar