printPrint
     
 

11th Mini Olympics Preliminary Round Results for Basic Fundamentals

   
 
Basic Fundamentals – Orchid
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Anika Chandiramani
2 Dhwani Rawal
3 Charvi N
4 Nehaarika Agarwal
5 Pravalika. C
6 Shamini.S
7 Siri Praveen
8 Vanshika Srinivasan
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aakhyan Agarwal
2 Aarav Kiran Gowda
3 Arav Kulkarni
4 Cherith B.R
5 Neel Subbaiah
6 Ryan Joseph
7 Taksha Mayur .S
8 Samanyu Rakesh Nair

 

Basic Fundamentals – Orchid
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Adithi Karthik
2 Anika Chandiramani
3 Charvi.N
4 Nehaarika Agarwal
5 Siri Praveen
6 Pragathi.V
7 Pravalika.C
8 Shamini.S
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aakhyan Agarwal
2 Aarav Kiran Gowda
3 Arav Kulkarni
4 Athrav Acharya
5 Nidhish.T
6 Ryan Joseph
7 Taksha Mayur.S
8 Samanyu Rakesh Nair
 

Basic Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : Scooping the Ball Race

Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Chinmayi Mahesh
2 Gagana .H
3 Nishika Prasad
4 Suchika.K
5 Syeda Sofia Noorain
6 Vaishnavi Singh
7 Vibha Sanjika.V
8 Yukta Keshava Gowda
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Advik Shetty
2 Ansh A Nayak
3 Neeraj K.M
4 Aditya Cholaraj
5 Vishwaj Reddy R
6 Satvik Jain
7 Seyan Nannuri
8 Shivaansh.S

 

Basic Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ahana Anand
2 Gagana.H
3 Nishika Prasad
4 Suchika.k
5 Syeda Sofia Noorain
6 Akshara Sree T.L
7 Vaishnavi Singh
8 Vibha Sanjika.V
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Advik Shetty
2 Arush Kulkarni
3 Neeraj K.M
4 Aditya Cholaraj
5 Vishwaj Reddy.R
6 Rithvik K Kumar
7 Satvik Jain
8 Shivaansh.S

 

Basic Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Advika Raheja
2 Agnes Vimal
3 Anaya Kukkar
4 Inaya Shiza
5 Punya.A
6 Shrushti.B
7 Siya Naveen
8 Suhana Sudeep
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Mridansh Reddy.A
2 Adithya.R
3 Chetesh Gowda.M
4 Jacob David Puthranna
5 Kushank P Surana
6 Naitik Jai Kumar
7 Anish V.S
8 Varisht C Gowda

 

Basic Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Advika Raheja
2 Agnes Vimal
3 Anisha Chowdhury
4 Inaya Shiza
5 Punya.A
6 Saachi Hugar
7 Sahasra Vignesh
8 Shrushti.B
9 Siya Naveen
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Adithya.R
2 Chetesh Gowda M
3 Chirag A.H
4 Kiyansh Ranka
5 Rishi B Kapale
6 Sonit Raj
7 Anish V.S
8 Varisht C Gowda

 

Basic Fundamentals – Lily
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aaradhya Nambir
2 Aarohi N Shetty
3 Deethya Chowdary Marella
4 Asfiya Ahmed
5 Kashvi Jain
6 Nishigandha Bardhan
7 Shreya Sushil
8 Visma Shetty
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aryan Sharma
2 Ayaan R Rai
3 Laksh K Reddy
4 Lishan P S
5 Sathvik D R
6 Prathyush Puthuraya
7 Vivaan M
8 Vivaan Raghavendra

 

Basic Fundamentals – Lily
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Asfiya Ahmed
2 Aarohi N Shetty
3 Deethya Chowdary Marella
4 Aaradhya Nambiar
5 Shreya Sushil
6 Vishma Shetty
7 Kashvi Jain
8 Nayraa Adarsh Kochar
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ayaan R Rai
2 Aryan Sharma
3 Kushil N Gowda
4 Madhav Gupta
5 Sathvik D R
6 Neev Ajmera
7 Rishaan Prakash Havargi
8 Vihaan M

 

Basic Fundamentals – Jasmine
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya M
2 Konduru Vaishnavi
3 Deekshanya S
4 K B Thukiloviya
5 Shresta Dummi
6 Meghana Pramood
7 Tanishka Reddy Desai
8 Vedika Chetan
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Mohammed Muneeb
2 G Nischay
3 Akshay Mallikarjun Patil
4 Arnav Mandanna
5 Raana Prathap Reddy M
6 Roshan Mathew
7 Yuvan Gowda Y
8 Raj Jain

 

Basic Fundamentals – Jasmine
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Konduru Vaishnavi
2 K B Thukiloviya
3 Aadhya M
4 Deekshanya S
5 Shreshta Dummi
6 Tamminidi Preesha
7 Meghana Pramood
8 Vedika Chethan
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarush Anand Phatak
2 Arjun Sathyadev
3 Arnav Mandanna
4 G Nischay
5 Yuvan Gowda Y
6 Raana Prathap Reddy M
7 Raj Jain
8 S Harshith

 

Basic Fundamentals – Lotus
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Druvi D Rao
2 Dhriti Madhu Gowda
3 G K Viha
4 Anvitha Bathija
5 Rosin Jacob
6 Thanvitha
7 Rhea Radhish
8 Shamita Manjunath
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
2 Mihir Mohapatra
3 Pragnay Pugalia
4 Nikshith A Muddappa
5 Swaksh H Hebbur
6 Skanda
7 Samarth Gowda S
8 Shriram D R

 

Basic Fundamentals – Lotus
Event : Get Set Go

Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 G K Viha
2 Nisarga M
3 Anvitha Bathija
4 Druvi D Rao
5 Rosin Jacob
6 Thanvitha V
7 Rhea Radhish
8 Shamita Manjunath
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Neeraj Nidhi Gowda
2 Prathik Raj
3 Mihir Mohapatra
4 Pragnay Pugalia
5 Shriram D R
6 Skanda
7 Samarth Gowda
8 Satvik Pandey

 

Basic Fundamentals – Rose
Event : Scooping the Ball Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya
2 Aditi Bhaskar
3 Aditi Sudharshan
4 Ananya Rajesh
5 Dhruthi C
6 Hansika Chowdhary Yadlapati
7 Hrithika
8 Nesara Madhusudhana
9 Nishika Umesh
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Charith P
2 Malhaar Swaroop
3 Aagam Jain
4 Hriday V Patel
5 Medhansh Vikas Sawkar
6 Mohammed Arham Jawaz
7 Yashvin A
8 Siddart Patel

 

 

Basic Fundamentals – Rose
Event : Get Set Go

Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya
2 Adithi Bhaskar
3 Aditi Sudharshan
4 Ananya Rajesh
5 Dhruthi C
6 Hansika Chowdhary Yadlapati
7 Hrithika
8 Nesara Madhusudhana
9 Nishka Umesh
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Charith P
2 Malhaar Swaroop
3 Hriday V Patel
4 Ayush Kumar Sharma
5 Mahammed Arham Jawaz
6 Tushar Agarwal
7 Siddart Patel
8 Medhansh Vikas Sawkar