printPrint
     
 

11th Mini Olympics Preliminary Round Results for Pre Fundamentals

   
 
Pre Fundamentals – Orchid 
Event : Pick and Run
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya Thimmaiah.M
2 Asmi Rao
3 Avyaktha
4 Chandana
5 Harshitha.P
6 Jaanvi Jindal
7 Jyotsna Tripathi
8 Nishika P Shetty
9 Daksha Agarwalla

Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aathrey A.M
2 Dhruv Varshney
3 Mokshit Choudary Ravipati
4 Nikshay Naveen
5 Rachit K Jain
6 Samarth Sreekanth
7 Kirthic.Y
8 Yunay Bothra
Pre Fundamentals – Orchid 
Event : On Your Mark
Category : Girls                                          Category : Boys                                            
   
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya Thimmaiah.M
2 Asmi Rao
3 Avyuktha
4 Chandana
5 Harshitha.P
6 Jaanvi Jindal
7 Jyotsna Tripati
8 Nishika P Shetty
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aathrey.M
2 Dhruv Varshney
3 Mokshit Choudary Ravipati
4 Nikshay Naveen
5 Rachit K Jain
6 Samarth Sreekanth
7 Kirthic.Y
8 Yunay Bothra

Pre Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : Pick and Run
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aaradhya K.S
2 Ahana Patankar
3 Ananya D Jain
4 Dhara Jain
5 Khushi Sunil
6 Moksha.N
7 Nidhi Vihaan.G.R
8 Sunidhi Hegde
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aryana.S P
2 Gaurav Varun
3 Gautham Sanish
4 Harshvir Singh Gill
5 Nagarjun Hegde
6 Shivansh Naresh Heggeri
7 Vaibhav Karthikeyan Srinivas
8 Yuvan Vasishta

Pre Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : On Your Mark

Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ahana Patankar
2 Anaya D Jain
3 Dhara Jain
4 Dhyuthi .R
5 Khushi Sunil
6 Moksha.N
7 Nidhi Vihaan G.R
8 Sunidhi Hegde
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ansh Wadhwa
2 Aryana.S.P
3 Gaurav Varun
4 Harshvir Singh Gill
5 Mahith Reddy Maraka
6 Nagarjun Hegde
7 Vaibhav Karthikeyen Srinivas
8 Yuvan Vashishta

Pre Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : Pick and Run
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Deepika K.M
2 Lakshya .V
3 Nikshitha.M
4 Vihanya A Gowda
5 Poornendu Rajesh
6 Samyukthi.S
7 Swara Piedpet
8 Vaanya Dev
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Adhvik Agarwal
2 Aprameya N Bharadwaj
3 Daksh Nataraj Naik
4 Dhaksh Devaiah.S.B
5 Jaishnav Modugala
6 Lokanksh.D
7 Sriyan C Urs
8 Yashvik R Gowda

Pre Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : On Your Mark
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Deepika K.M
2 Dhriti Mitra
3 Lakshya.V
4 Nikshitha.M
5 Poornendu Rajesh
6 Samyukthi.S
7 Swara Piedpet
8 Vaanya Dev
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Adhvik Agarwal
2 Akshat Narang
3 Daksh Nataraj Naik
4 Dhaksh Devaiah S.B
5 Jaishnav Modugala
6 Lokanksh D
7 Samanyuu D .C Gowda
8 Yashvik R Gowda