printPrint
     
 

11th Mini Olympics Preliminary Round Results for Advanced Fundamentals

   
 
Advanced Fundamentals – Orchid
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarna Vinay
2 Akshara.B
3 Ananya Sriharsha
4 Liesha Mahnot
5 Maanvi Vatsal
6 Sandhya Sriram
7 Yashaswani Sharma
8 Yerraguntla Mahika Chowdary
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarith Chandrashekar
2 Jai Advik Pantangi
3 Koustabh Suraksha.K
4 Rishik.A
5 Thanav Sai.A
6 Yeshwin Biddappa.P.S
7 Yugan Somanna.N.M
8 Siddhanth Sushruth

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Orchid
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarna Vinay
2 Akshara.B
3 Ananya Sriharsha
4 Liesha Mahnot
5 Maanvi Vatsal
6 Sandhya Sriram
7 Yashaswani Sharma
8 Yerraguntla Mahika Chowdary
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarith Chandrashekar
2 Aysuh Gowda H
3 Koustabh Suraksha K
4 Rishik.A
5 Thanav Sai.A
6 Yeshwin Biddappa P.S
7 Yugan Somanna N.M
8 Eshant Kudani

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aaradhya Ambekar
2 Amulya Reddy Pathi
3 Ananya S Bhat
4 Minerva Kollol Deb
5 Nihaarika Chowdary Thumati
6 Nivedita Aurobind Menon
7 Tanmayee Deepak
8 Vanshika Daga
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Akshay Reddy Avula
2 Lakshath Reddy.B
3 Bhavik Jain
4 Nishath Gowda B.M
5 Sanjit Patel N
6 Sankeerth Kaundinya
7 Varun
8 Vihaan Garg

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Tulip
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aaradhya Ambekar
2 Aaradhya Tadi
3 Ananya S Bhat
4 Minerva Kollol Deb
5 Naksha K Kalappa
6 Nihaarika Chowdary Thumati
7 Nivedita Aurobind Menon
8 Vanshika Daga
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Akshay Reddy Avula
2 Lakshath Reddy .B
3 Bhavik Jain
4 Nishath Gowda B.M
5 Sanjit Patel.N
6 Sankeerth Kaundinya
7 Suhas Muthu Kumar
8 Vihaan Garg

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Anjana Nair
2 Disha Prakash
3 KImaya Bhandari
4 Mitra Vinda M
5 Risha Pravasthi.M
6 Sanika Raghavendra
7 Sunkara Yashika
8 Umika.Y
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Jorvic Armaando
2 Lakshith Sai Arjun
3 Dhrsaj Setty M.A
4 Pratham Sharma
5 Rishaan S Angadi Hiremath
6 Suprathik Reddy S.B
7 Saish Mehta
8 Vivaan Pramod Nair

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Daisy
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Deepika M Reddy
2 Disha Prakash
3 Kimaya Bhandari
4 Mitra Vinda.M
5 Risha Pravasthi.M
6 Sanika Raghavendra
7 Shivani P Gowda
8 Sunkara Yashika
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aayushman Pattnaik
2 Jorvic Armaando
3 Lakshit Sai Arjun
4 Pratham Sharma
5 Rishit Kumar
6 Suprathik Reddy S.B
7 Sathvik A.M
8 Vivaan Pramod Nair
 
Advanced Fundamentals – Lily
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarushi Jetti
2 Aditi Krishnamurthy
3 Charvi Baraskar
4 Chharita V Murthy
5 Renuka Sudheer
6 Stuti Singh
7 Thanishka Srinivas
8 Vishrutha P Gowda
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarav Bohara
2 Atharva Garg
3 Ayaan Yadav
4 M Benjamin Yarmiso
5 N Shreyas Gowda
6 Parth A Mirgha
7 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana
8 Yuvaan Manish

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Lily
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarushi Jetti
2 Chharita V Murthy
3 Mahera Syed
4 Nanditha R
5 Stuti Singh
6 Thankishka Srinivas
7 Viha Sudarshan Kabadi
8 Vishrutha P Gowda
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Atharva Garg
2 Ayaan Yadav
3 M Benjamin Yarmiso
4 Maanav Raj P
5 P Rithwik Reddy
6 Prakhyath Ramesh Borana
7 Sanketh S Prabhu
8 Yuvaan Manish

Advanced Fundamentals – Jasmine
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Anisha Chowdhury
2 Aradhya L Rao
3 Chrishell Annie Das
4 Ira Goel
5 Maya Rajesh
6 Saanvi V
7 Sanvi Jain
8 Sonakshi V
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ankur Shashitej
2 Dhyan V
3 Eashan Dora A
4 G K Vaibhav Choudhary
5 Keith Roy
6 Laksh Changappa Moodera
7 Shlok M Bembalgi
8 Yuven M Shankla

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Jasmine
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Anisha Chowdhury
2 Chrishell Annie Das
3 Ira Goel
4 Ira Sekhar
5 Saanvi V
6 Sanvi Jain
7 Sonakshi V
8 Sudhiksha M
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Ankur Shashitej
2 Dhyan V
3 Eashan Dora A
4 G K Vaibhav Choudhary
5 Jashith G A
6 Keith Roy
7 Laksh Changappa Moodera
8 Rafael Anand Louis
9 Shlok M Bembalgi

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Lotus
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aanya Tejas Shah
2 Anvi Gulavani
3 Bhuvika C
4 Buvika N Reddy
5 Medha S
6 Nandula Akshita
7 Sanah Atul
8 Vidita Jain
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Dhruva Kattigari Madyastha
2 Jai Adithya C
3 Keertan M
4 Prakul M P
5 Rayyan
6 Rishi Nivedhan
7 Shourya Srivastava
8 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Lotus
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aanya Tejas Shah
2 Anvi Gulvani
3 Bhuvika C
4 Buvika N Reddy
5 Druthi Raju G
6 Medha S
7 Nandula Akshita
8 Rida Fatima
9 Vidita Jain
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Atharv Nayak
2 D Manvith Reddy
3 Keertan M
4 Prakul M P
5 Rayyan
6 Rishi Nivedhan
7 Shourya Srivastava
8 Shreyas Sunil
9 Sidhartha Shaji Chundan

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Rose
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya Nadig
2 Deekshitha A reddy
3 Dhuthi N S
4 Hiyal Jain
5 Liisha Jain
6 Samhitha M S
7 Sanvi P Choudhary
8 Tanya Binu
9 Yaashika S
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 A Hari Swaminathan
2 Aniketh Vishal G A
3 Eshaan Prasanna
4 Harshal Deep Kongubangaram
5 Lochan N Gowda
6 Purab Bafna
7 Ronith Gouda
8 Siddharth Kalpesh Padhye
 
Advanced Fundamentals – Rose
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aarna S
2 Aashrita Bandaluppi
3 Dhuthi N S
4 Disha Reddy Maraka
5 Hiyal Jain
6 Liishaa Jain
7 Sanvi P Choudhary
8 Tanya Binu
9 Yaashika S
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 A Hari Swaminathan
2 Arjun Anand Nayak
3 Chiraga R Gugri
4 Harshal Deep Kongubangaram
5 Lochan N Gowda
6 Purab Bafna
7 Ronit Gouda
8 Siddharth Kalpesh Padhye

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Daffodils
Event : Obstacle Race
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aadhya Tadi
2 Aira Pal
3 Anvi P Kulkarni
4 Bhargavi Vasireddi
5 Charvi B R
6 Lekha Vivek
7 Raajvika R Gowda
8 Ridhi P
9 Varnika V
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Agastya Iyenger
2 B Shankar Narayan
3 Dhruv Agarwal
4 E Siddharth Kaushik
5 Jaidev
6 Kushal Chalapathi M
7 N Shreyas Kumar
8 Samrat Sharma
9 Vedansh S

 

Advanced Fundamentals – Daffodils
Event : Get Set Go
Category : Girls Category : Boys
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 Aira Pal
2 Anvi p Kulkarni
3 Bhargavi Vasireddi
4 Charvi B R
5 Pankhudi Tandai
6 Raajvika R Gowda
7 Ridhi P
8 Varnika V
Sl.No Name of the Student
1 B Shankar Narayan
2 Boggarapu Himank
3 Dhruv Agarwal
4 E Siddharth Kaushik
5 Jaidev
6 N Shreyas Kumar
7 Surya Simha S
8 Vedansh S